36 Line
蘇利安圓形地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Rotunda Leonel Sousa - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular)
TCM
TCM 36 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 bus (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa.
Choose any of the 36 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa (28 stops)
T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa
T335 海洋廣場 Plaza Oceano
T338 海洋花園衛生中心 Centro De Saúde Dos Jardins Do Oceano
T326/3 柯維納馬路 (A車道) Estrada Gov. A. Oliveira (Via / Lane A)
T350 廣東大馬路/馬會 Av.Kwong Tung/ Jockey Club
T353 廣東大馬路/濠尚 Av. Kwong Tung / Nova Grand
T413 氹仔中央公園/哥英布拉街 Parque Centraldataipa/Ruade Coimbra
T310 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa
T408/1 湖畔大廈 (A車道) Edifício Do Lago (Via / Lane A)
T343 海灣花園/海城閣 Jardim Hoi Van / Hoi Cheng
T316 北安大馬路/新城區 Est. Pac on / Novos Aterros
T345/5 氹仔客運碼頭 (A車道) Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Da Taipa, Taipa Ferry Terminal (Via / Lane A)
T344 機場倉庫 Oficinas Do Aeroporto
T356/3 澳門機場 Aeroporto De Macau, Macau International Airport
T358 偉龍/科大醫院 Wai Long/M.U.S.T.-Hospital
T373/1 偉龍/科技大學 Wai Long/M.U.S.T.
T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho
T314 信虹花園 Jardim Lameiras
T408/2 湖畔大廈 (A車道) Edifício Do Lago (Via / Lane A)
T311 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden
T412 氹仔中央公園/成都街 Parque Central Dataipa/R. Seng Tou
T352 廣東大馬路 / 濠景 Av. Kwong Tung / Nova Taipa
T332/2 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun
T327 賽馬會 Jockey Club
T326/1 柯維納馬路 (B車道) Estrada Gov. A. Oliveira (Via / Lane B)
T337 氹仔海濱花園 Edifício Jardim Beira-Mar
T334 海洋花園/紫荊苑 Jardins Do Oceano/ Bauhina Court
T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa
36 FAQ
What time does the 36 bus start operating?
Services on the 36 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 bus stop working?
Services on the 36 bus stop at 23:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 bus arrive?
When does the 蘇利安圓形地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Rotunda Leonel Sousa - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 蘇利安圓形地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Rotunda Leonel Sousa - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 36 (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) bus fare?
The 蘇利安圓形地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Rotunda Leonel Sousa - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular) (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) bus fare is about P6.00.
Does the TCM 36 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 36 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 36 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 bus stop.
36 bus Schedule
36 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 23:50 | - |
Mon | 07:00 - 23:50 | 20 |
Tue | 07:00 - 23:50 | 20 |
Wed | 07:00 - 23:50 | - |
Thu | 07:00 - 23:50 | 20 |
Fri | 07:00 - 23:50 | 20 |
Sat | 07:00 - 23:50 | 20 |
TCM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (from T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 澳巴 TCM info now.
36 line bus fare
TCM 36 (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) ride fare is about P6.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TCM’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 澳巴 TCM’s official website.
36 (TCM)
The first stop of the 36 bus route is T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa and the last stop is T330/3 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa. 36 (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 36 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 36 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36 bus to take on your trip.
Line 36 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 36 (蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 bus tracker or a live TCM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TCM or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Gondola to plan your route around Macau. The trip planner shows updated data for TCM and any bus, including line 36, in Macau
TCM Lines in Macau
- 59 - 關閘 - 聯生圓形地 Portas do Cerco - Rotunda Da Concordia/ Schedule
- 71S - 澳門大學 - 俾若翰街/快富樓 Universidade de Macau - R. do Comandante João Belo/Edf. Fai Fu/ Schedule
- 73 - 澳門大學 - 黑沙環衛生中心 (循環線) Universidade de Macau - Centro De Saúde Da Areia Preta (Circular)/ Schedule
- 21A - 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó/ Schedule
- 10 - 關閘 - 媽閣 Portas do cerco - Barra/ Schedule
- MT2 - 城市日前地 - 氹仔中央公園 (循環線) Praceta 24 de Junho - Parque Central da Taipa (Circular)/ Schedule
- 52 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) Av. Vale das Borboletas - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- 61 - 媽閣 - 關閘 Barra - Portas Do Cerco/ Schedule
- 28A - 外港碼頭 - 柯維納馬路 (循環線) Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior - Estrada Gov. A. Oliveira (Circular)/ Schedule
- 10B - 馬場大馬路 - 殷皇子馬路 (循環線) Avenida do Hipódromo - Av. Infante D. Henrique (Circular)/ Schedule
- MT5 - 湖畔大廈 - 皇朝 (循環線) Edifício do Lago - N.A.P.E. (Circular)/ Schedule
- 3A - 司打口 - 關閘 (循環線) P. Ponte Horta - Portas do Cerco (Circular)/ Schedule
- 19 - 永寧廣場 - 新馬路 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular)/ Schedule
- 101XS - 港珠澳大橋邊檢大樓 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線、快線) Edifício do posto fronteiriço de Macau da Ponte Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular, rápida)/ Schedule
- N1A - 筷子基北灣 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) Bacia Norte do Patane - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- 3X - 關閘 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線、快線) Portas do Cerco - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular, rápida)/ Schedule
- 22 - 祐漢 - 柯維納馬路 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Estrada Gov. A. Oliveira (Circular)/ Schedule
- 2A - 東方明珠 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) Pérola Oriental - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- 6B - 媽閣 - 山頂醫院 (循環線) Barra - Hospital S. Januário (Circular)/ Schedule