366 Line
Rakvere Bussijaam
MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing
MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing 366 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 366 bus (Rakvere Bussijaam) has 9 stops departing from Tallinna Bussijaam and ending at Rakvere Bussijaam.
366 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:30. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 366 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rakvere Bussijaam (9 stops)
Tallinna Bussijaam
Mustakivi
Kuusalu Tee
Viru Raba
KƵnnu
Aaspere
Haljala Tee
Teater
Rakvere Bussijaam
366 FAQ
What time does the 366 bus start operating?
Services on the 366 bus start at 12:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 366 bus stop working?
Services on the 366 bus stop at 12:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 366 bus arrive?
When does the Rakvere Bussijaam Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rakvere Bussijaam Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing 366 bus line run on Pentecost?
The 366 bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 366 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 366 bus stop.
366 bus Schedule
366 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 12:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 12:30 | Single departure |
Mon | 12:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:30 | Single departure |
MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 366 (from Tallinna Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 366 (Rakvere Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing info now.
366 line bus fare
MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing 366 (Rakvere Bussijaam) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hingās official website.
366 (MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing)
The first stop of the 366 bus route is Tallinna Bussijaam and the last stop is Rakvere Bussijaam. 366 (Rakvere Bussijaam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 366 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 80 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 366 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 366 bus to take on your trip.
Line 366 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 366 (Rakvere Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 366 bus tracker or a live MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing and any bus, including line 366, in Estonia
MK Reis-X OsaĆ¼hing Lines in Estonia
- 365 - Rakvere - Haljala - Tallinn
- 22 - Haapsalu - Risti - KuijƵe OSALISELT NĆUDELIIN/ Schedule
- 16 - Haapsalu - Martna - Palivere/ Schedule
- 90 - KiviƵli - JƵhvi/ Schedule
- 348 - PƤrnu - Paide - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 10 - Haapsalu - SepakĆ¼la - Ahli - MƤgari - Haapsalu/ Schedule
- 3 - Lihula maantee - MƤnniku tee - Kastani - Holmi/ Schedule
- 35 - Haapsalu - Taebla - Nigula - LinnamƤe/ Schedule
- 21 - Haapsalu - PĆ¼rksi - Ćsterby - PĆ¼rksi/ Schedule
- 29 - Haapsalu - Kiideva - Puise/ Schedule
- 95C - KiviƵli - Irvala - KiviƵli - SƤde - KiviƵli - Soonurme/ Schedule
- 511 - Kohtla-JƤrve - KiviƵli - VaekĆ¼la - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 91D - Sonda - Savala - KiviƵli - JƵhvi - Keskhaigla/ Schedule
- 732 - Tallinn - Risti - Haapsalu/ Schedule
- 36 - Haapsalu - Taebla - Palivere/ Schedule
- 153 - Haapsalu - Risti - MƤrjamaa - Rapla - TĆ¼ri - Paide - Tartu/ Schedule
- 11 - Haapsalu - Haeska NĆUDELIIN/ Schedule
- 90B - JƵhvi - KiviƵli - PĆ¼ssi/ Schedule
- 35A - Haapsalu - Taebla - Turvalepa - Nigula - LinnamƤe/ Schedule
- 513 - PĆ¼ssi - KiviƵli - VaekĆ¼la - Rakvere/ Schedule