Bus - 37

37

אופקים ↔ להבים

דן בדרום (Dan Badarom)

37 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 37 bus (Direction: אופקים‎→להבים) has 35 stops departing from דרך הטייסים/דרך בוזגלו and ending in ת. רכבת להבים-רהט.

37 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:00 AM and ends at 9:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 37 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: אופקים‎→להבים

דרך הטייסים/דרך בוזגלו View full schedule Go to station
דוד המלך/שלמה המלך View full schedule Go to station
דוד המלך/אסא View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/קרית ספר View full schedule Go to station
ירושלים/דרך הטייסים View full schedule Go to station
דרך הטייסים/רבי עקיבא HaTayasim View full schedule Go to station
דרך הטייסים/דרך הנביאים View full schedule Go to station
דרך הטייסים/האר''י HaAri View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל Herzl View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/החיד''א View full schedule Go to station
שד.הרצל/משעול איריס View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/עיריית אופקים View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/המלאכה View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות Herzl View full schedule Go to station
צומת אופקים View full schedule Go to station
צומת בטחה Ofakim Singletrack View full schedule Go to station
גילת/עפרוני View full schedule Go to station
גילת/כניסה ראשית View full schedule Go to station
צומת גילת/25 View full schedule Go to station
גילת/סלעית View full schedule Go to station
צומת תפרח מערב View full schedule Go to station
צומת תפרח View full schedule Go to station
צומת תפרח מזרח View full schedule Go to station
צומת הנשיא/כביש 310 View full schedule Go to station
מסעף תראבין/כביש 310 View full schedule Go to station
ביה''ס גבעות בר View full schedule Go to station
גבעות בר/יציאה View full schedule Go to station
מסעף גבעות בר/כביש 310 View full schedule Go to station
צומת רהט דרום View full schedule Go to station
פארק תעשיות עידן הנגב כניסה View full schedule Go to station
פארק תעשיות עידן הנגב View full schedule Go to station
עומר אלמוח'תאר/כ. אבן רושד View full schedule Go to station
צומת להבים View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת להבים-רהט View full schedule Go to station

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 7:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the אופקים ↔ להבים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for אופקים ↔ להבים Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 37 bus Stops

דרך הטייסים/דרך בוזגלו • דוד המלך/שלמה המלך • דוד המלך/אסא • ירושלים/קרית ספר • ירושלים/דרך הטייסים • דרך הטייסים/רבי עקיבא • דרך הטייסים/דרך הנביאים • דרך הטייסים/האר''י • שדרות הרצל • שדרות הרצל/החיד''א • שד.הרצל/משעול איריס • הרצל/עיריית אופקים • הרצל/ז'בוטינסקי • שדרות הרצל/המלאכה • הרצל/קיבוץ גלויות • צומת אופקים • צומת בטחה • גילת/עפרוני • גילת/כניסה ראשית • צומת גילת/25 • גילת/סלעית • צומת תפרח מערב • צומת תפרח • צומת תפרח מזרח • צומת הנשיא/כביש 310 • מסעף תראבין/כביש 310 • ביה''ס גבעות בר • גבעות בר/יציאה • מסעף גבעות בר/כביש 310 • צומת רהט דרום • פארק תעשיות עידן הנגב כניסה • פארק תעשיות עידן הנגב • עומר אלמוח'תאר/כ. אבן רושד • צומת להבים • ת. רכבת להבים-רהט

List of 37 bus Streets

HaTayasim • HaAri • Herzl • Herzl • Ofakim Singletrack

37 bus Schedule

37 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Sunday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Tuesday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Wednesday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Thursday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Friday 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 37 bus route is דרך הטייסים/דרך בוזגלו and the last stop is ת. רכבת להבים-רהט. 37 (Direction: אופקים‎→להבים) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 37 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן בדרום (Dan Badarom) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 37 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 37 bus to take on your trip.

37 near me

Alternative Directions

Israel Public Transportation

37 FAQ

What time does the 37 bus start operating?

37 bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 37 bus stop working?

37 bus stops operating at 7:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 37 bus arrive?

When does the אופקים ↔ להבים Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for אופקים ↔ להבים Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More