370 Line
Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho
Consórcio Rota Real
Consórcio Rota Real 370 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 370 bus (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho) has 56 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho and ending at Aou-160 Norte | Maracujá.
Choose any of the 370 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho (56 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho
Rua Padre Rolim, 1036
Rua Padre Rolim, 1510
Rua Padre Rolim, 1600
Rua Padre Rolim, 2100
Amg-1725, Km 0,3 Oeste
Br-356, Km 90,2 Norte | Trevo De Ouro Preto
Br-356, Km 89,5 Norte
Br-356, Km 87,5 Norte | Estalagem Sesc Ouro Preto
Br-356, Km 86,1 Norte | Entrada Para Botafogo
Br-356, Km 85,6 Norte | Saramenha Artes E Ofícios
Br-356, Km 85,1 Norte | Entrada Para Botafogo
Br-356, Km 82,9 Norte
Br-356, Km 82,3 Norte
Br-356, Km 81,4 Norte
Br-356, Km 81 Norte
Br-356, Km 80,3 Norte | Entrada Para Rodrigo Silva
Br-356, Km 79,7 Norte | Bemil Mineração
Br-356, Km 79 Norte
Br-356, Km 76,1 Norte | Vivenda
Br-356, Km 75,2 Norte
Br-356, Km 74,4 Norte
Terminal De Integração De Passageiros De Cachoeira Do Campo
Av. Pedro Aleixo, 1079
Av. Pedro Aleixo, 805
Av. Pedro Aleixo, 195
Br-356, Km 71,5 Norte
Br-356, Km 71 Norte
Br-356, Km 70,2 Norte
Br-356, Km 69,8 Norte
Br-356, Km 69 Norte
Br-356, Km 68,7 Norte | Condomínio Paragem Do Tripuí
Rua Francisco Coelho, 1056-1356
Rua Francisco Coelho, 427
Rua Francisco Coelho, 321
Rua Padre Pedrosa, 120
Rua Padre Pedrosa, 18
Rua Santo Onofre, 48
Av. Vereador Augusto Gonçalves Dos Santos, 180-1192
Av. Vereador Augusto Gonçalves Dos Santos, 180-1192
Br-356, Km 65,1 Norte
Rua José Maria Pedrosa, Sn
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa
Rua José Maria Pedrosa, Sn
Rua José Maria Pedrosa, Sn
Br-356, Km 64,9 Norte
Br-356, Km 64,7 Norte | Peixaria Só Filé
Br-356, Km 64 Norte
Aou-407 Norte
Aou-407 Norte
Aou-160 Norte | Maracujá
370 FAQ
What time does the 370 bus start operating?
Services on the 370 bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 370 bus stop working?
Services on the 370 bus stop at 16:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 370 bus arrive?
When does the Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 370 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 370 bus stop.
370 Bus Schedule
370 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:00 - 16:00 | 360 |
Mon | 07:10 - 17:10 | 141 - 158 |
Tue | 07:10 - 17:10 | 141 - 158 |
Wed | 07:10 - 17:10 | 141 - 158 |
Thu | 07:10 - 17:10 | 141 - 158 |
Fri | 07:10 - 17:10 | 141 - 158 |
Sat | 10:00 - 16:00 | 360 |
Consórcio Rota Real Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 370 (from Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 370 (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Rota Real info now.
370 line bus fare
Consórcio Rota Real 370 (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Rota Real tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Rota Real’s official website.
370 (Consórcio Rota Real)
The first stop of the 370 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário 8 De Julho and the last stop is Aou-160 Norte | Maracujá. 370 (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 370 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Rota Real suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ouro Preto Region, and helps to find the closest 370 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 370 bus to take on your trip.
Line 370 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 370 (Ouro Preto ➞ Amarantina Via Ratinho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 370 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Rota Real bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Rota Real or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ouro Preto Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Rota Real and any bus, including line 370, in Ouro Preto Region
370 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Rota Real Lines in Ouro Preto Region
- 230 - Nossa Senhora do Carmo (Pocinho)/São Cristóvão (Via UPA)/ Schedule
- 120 - Piedade/Cooperouro/ Schedule
- 31 - Rodoviária/Alto do Beleza/ Schedule
- 200 - Saramenha/São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 420 - Santa Rita de Ouro Preto/Ouro Preto/ Schedule
- 300 - Ouro Preto/Cachoeira do Campo/ Schedule
- 250 - Morro São Sebastião/Cooperouro/ Schedule
- 160 - Rodoviária/Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 100 - Taquaral/Cooperouro/ Schedule
- 170 - Vila Aparecida/Piedade/ Schedule
- 310 - Ouro Preto/Lavras Novas/ Schedule
- 21 - Rodoviária/Vila Alegre/ Schedule
- 240 - Morro Santana/São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 360 - Rodrigo Silva/Ouro Preto/ Schedule
- 400 - Cachoeira do Campo/Glaura/ Schedule
- 190 - Cooperouro/Alto da Cruz/ Schedule
- 130 - Santa Cruz/Cooperouro/ Schedule
- 320 - Santo Antônio do Salto/Ouro Preto/ Schedule
- 241 - Morro São Sebastião/São Cristóvão/ Schedule