373 Line
Assent Centrum
De Lijn
De Lijn 373 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 373 bus (Assent Centrum) has 65 stops departing from Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1 and ending at Assent Centrum.
Choose any of the 373 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Assent Centrum (65 stops)
Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1
Leuven Lemmensinstituut
Leuven Groefstraat
Leuven Sint-Jacobsplein
Leuven Sint-Rafaelkliniek
Leuven De Bruul
Leuven Dirk Boutslaan
Leuven Rector De Somerplein Perron A
Leuven J.Stasstraat
Leuven Station Perron 9
Kessel-Lo H.Hartkerk
Kessel-Lo Valvekensstraat
Kessel-Lo Park Heuvelhof
Kessel-Lo Heidebergstraat
Kessel-Lo Klooster
Linden J.Davidtsstraat
Linden Raychem
Linden Wolvendreef
Linden Galgenstraat
Pellenberg Lindestraat
Lubbeek Houwaartseweg
Lubbeek Ledigheid
Lubbeek Melkerij
Lubbeek Kraaiwinkelstraat
Lubbeek Weg Naar Lubbeek
Lubbeek Veldstraat
Lubbeek Gellenberg
Lubbeek Dorp
Lubbeek Kapelleke
Lubbeek Brakum
Binkom Kasteeldreef
Binkom In Den Haan
Binkom Parijsstraat
Binkom Sint-Rochusstraat
Binkom Waterput
Meensel-Kiezegem Bouchoutstraat
Meensel-Kiezegem Kapelleke
Meensel-Kiezegem Binkomstraat
Meensel-Kiezegem Tramstraat
Meensel-Kiezegem Keelstraat
Meensel-Kiezegem Zilverbergstraat
Tielt-Winge Woubeek
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Dellestraat
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Heiblokstraat
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Molenbeek Kerk
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Tiensebaan
Molenbeek-Wersbeek Kiezegemstraat
Bekkevoort Klein Kempen
Bekkevoort Provinciebaan
Waanrode Grote Weg
Waanrode Halenseweg
Waanrode Tolkamerstraat
Waanrode Boterbergstraat
Waanrode Nieuwe Wijk
Waanrode Kerk
Waanrode Sint-Annaveld
Waanrode Waanveld
Waanrode Rijnrode Huis 79
Assent Kabien
Assent Weg Naar Loksbergen
Assent Rijnrodestraat
Assent Struikstraat 89
Assent Struikstraat 7
Assent Doornhof
Assent Centrum
373 FAQ
What time does the 373 bus start operating?
Services on the 373 bus start at 16:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus stop working?
Services on the 373 bus stop at 17:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 373 bus arrive?
When does the Assent Centrum Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Assent Centrum Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the De Lijn 373 bus line run on Ascension Day?
The 373 bus's operating hours on Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 373 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 373 bus stop.
373 bus Schedule
373 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 16:41 - 17:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Tue | 16:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Wed | 16:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 16:41 - 17:41 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
De Lijn bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 373 (from Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 373 (Assent Centrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all De Lijn info now.
373 line bus fare
De Lijn 373 (Assent Centrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about De Lijn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or De Lijn’s official website.
373 (De Lijn)
The first stop of the 373 bus route is Leuven Gasthuisberg Kliniek Perron 1 and the last stop is Assent Centrum. 373 (Assent Centrum) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 373 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 112 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you De Lijn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 373 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 373 bus to take on your trip.
Line 373 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 373 (Assent Centrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 373 bus tracker or a live De Lijn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for De Lijn or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for De Lijn and any bus, including line 373, in Belgium
373 - Alternative Directions
De Lijn Lines in Belgium
- 33 - Melle - Flora - Zuid - Dampoort - Destelbergen/ Schedule
- 620 - Anderlecht Erasmus - Zaventem Luchthaven/ Schedule
- 21 - Sinaai - Sint-Niklaas - De Klinge - Meerdonk/ Schedule
- 485 - Peer - Grote-Brogel - Kaulille - Hamont College/ Schedule
- 5A - Nieuw Gent-Zuid-Van Beverenplein-Wondelgem St/ Schedule
- 25 - Puurs - Hingene - Bornem - Sint-Amands/ Schedule
- 5 - Kortrijk Station - Heule Zuidstraat/ Schedule
- 251 - Woubrechtegem - Herzele - Zottegem/ Schedule
- 459 - Ravels - Weelde - Merksplas - Hoogstraten/ Schedule
- 414 - Sint-Antonius - Zandhoven VTI/ Schedule
- 16 - Zuid - Macharius - Sint-Baafskouter/ Schedule
- 4 - Kortrijk Station - Bissegem Tientjesstraat/ Schedule
- 613 - Oudenaarde - Etikhove - Louise-Marie -Ronse/Renaix/ Schedule
- 172 - Mol - Gompel - Balen - Heppen - Leopoldsburg/ Schedule
- 1 - WSC - Vitaz - Station - Tuinlaan - WSC/ Schedule
- 451 - Poppel - Weelde Stenenbrug - Turnhout/ Schedule
- 35 - Diksmuide - Zarren - Kortemark - Torhout/ Schedule
- 597 - Schoolbus Heverlee, Sint-Albertus - Wilsele/ Schedule
- 2 - Hoboken Lelieplaats - Hoboken Zwaantjes (pendelbus/ Schedule
- 90 - Ieper - JYZ - Zonnebeke - Moorslede - Roeselare/ Schedule