381 Line
El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)
Titsa
Titsa 381 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 381 bus (El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)) has 9 stops departing from El Pozo (T) and ending at Bahia Park (T).
381 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:15. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 381 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T) (9 stops)
El Pozo (T)
Cementerio
Playa Jardín
Loro Parque (T)
Maritim
El Burgado
La Dehesa
La Longuera (T)
Bahia Park (T)
381 FAQ
What time does the 381 bus start operating?
Services on the 381 bus start at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 381 bus stop working?
Services on the 381 bus stop at 14:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 381 bus arrive?
When does the El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 381 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 381 bus stop.
381 bus Schedule
381 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:15 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:15 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:15 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:15 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Titsa bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 381 (from El Pozo (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 381 (El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
381 line bus fare
Titsa 381 (El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
381 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 381 bus route is El Pozo (T) and the last stop is Bahia Park (T). 381 (El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 381 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 381 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 381 bus to take on your trip.
Line 381 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 381 (El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 381 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 381, in Tenerife
381 - Alternative Directions
- 381 - Bahia Park (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Bahia Park (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 381 - Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Loro Parque (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Bahia Park (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→El Pozo (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Loro Parque (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Puerto De La Cruz→Loro Parque (T) / Schedule
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 360 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> PUERTO DE ERJOS/ Schedule
- 372 - LAS DEHESAS->URB.MAYORAZGO->SAN ANTONIO->LA PIEDAD/ Schedule
- 909 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> BARRIO DE LA ALEGRÍA/ Schedule
- 23 - TACORONTE -> EL PRIS - POR EL CALVARIO Y GUAYONJE/ Schedule
- 274 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> EL BATÁN ->POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 77 - LA LAGUNA -> EL BAILADERO -> POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 903 - MUELLE NORTE - RAMBLAS - GARCÍA ESCÁMEZ - MORADITAS (PARTE BAJA)/ Schedule
- 946 - SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES - TAGANANA - ALMÁCIGA/ Schedule
- 490 - GUÍA DE ISORA-VERA DE ERQUES POR TEJINA DE GUÍA/ Schedule
- 390 - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ -> REALEJO ALTO - POR LA MONTAÑA/ Schedule
- 937 - SANTA CRUZ(Intercambiador) ->TACO-> TINCER-> CRUCE EL SOBRADILLO/ Schedule
- 55 - LA LAGUNA -> BCO.GRANDE- POR GENETO/ Schedule
- 418 - ESTACIÓN COSTA ADEJE-LOS CRISTIANOS-VALLE SAN LORENZO/ Schedule
- 275 - INTERCAMBIADOR - LAS CARBONERAS - TABORNO/ Schedule
- 355 - BUENAVISTA -> MASCA -> VALLE SANTIAGO/ Schedule
- 201 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> LA VERDELLADA -> INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 50 - LA LAGUNA -> TEGUESTE -BAJAMAR- PUNTA DEL HIDALGO/ Schedule
- 346 - ESTACIÓN LA OROTAVA - AGUAMANSA/ Schedule
- 224 - INTERCAMBIADOR-V.GUERRA-TEJINA POR EL BOQUERON-PTA. DEL HIDALGO/ Schedule
- 467 - COSTA ADEJE -> LAS GALLETAS ->POR LOS CRISTIANOS/ Schedule