381 Line
Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)
Titsa
Titsa 381 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 381 bus (Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)) has 7 stops departing from Loro Parque (T) and ending at Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T).
381 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:05. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 381 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) (7 stops)
Loro Parque (T)
Playa Jardín
Anatolia
Puerto De La Cruz
Valois
Betancourt Y Molina
Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)
381 FAQ
What time does the 381 bus start operating?
Services on the 381 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 381 bus stop working?
Services on the 381 bus stop at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 381 bus arrive?
When does the Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 381 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 381 bus stop.
381 Bus Schedule
381 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 12:30 | 120 |
Mon | 07:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:05 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:05 - 20:30 | 120 |
Titsa Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 381 (from Loro Parque (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 381 (Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
381 line bus fare
Titsa 381 (Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
381 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 381 bus route is Loro Parque (T) and the last stop is Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T). 381 (Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 381 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 381 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 381 bus to take on your trip.
Line 381 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 381 (Loro Parque (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 381 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 381, in Tenerife
381 - Alternative Directions
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Loro Parque (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Bahia Park (T) / Schedule
- 381 - El Pozo (T)→Bahia Park (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Bahia Park (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Loro Parque (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 381 - Bahia Park (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 381 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→El Pozo (T) / Schedule
- 381 - Puerto De La Cruz→Loro Parque (T) / Schedule
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 348 - PTO. CRUZ<->EL PORTILLO<->CAÑADAS DEL TEIDE/ Schedule
- 909 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> BARRIO DE LA ALEGRÍA/ Schedule
- 940 - INTERCAMBIADOR - URB.ACORÁN - URB. COSTANERA/ Schedule
- 905 - MUELLE NORTE - OFRA/ Schedule
- 494 - GUÍA DE ISORA (C/ DEl CAMPO)-> LOS GIGANTES (POR PIEDRA HINCADA)/ Schedule
- 105 - SANTA CRUZ -> PUNTA DEL HIDALGO-POR LA LAGUNA/ Schedule
- 906 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> BARRIO LA SALUD(CUESTA PIEDRA) (POR BENITO PEREZ ARMAS)/ Schedule
- 923 - MUELLE NORTE -> RAMBLAS -> MORADITAS (PARTE BAJA)/ Schedule
- 342 - COSTA ADEJE ->CAÑADAS DEL TEIDE-> EL PORTILLO/ Schedule
- 77 - LA LAGUNA -> EL BAILADERO -> POR LAS MERCEDES/ Schedule
- 917 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> VALLESECO(LA QUEBRADA)/ Schedule
- 410 - IES GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> LOS ABRIGOS/ Schedule
- 203 - INT. -> S. LÁZARO-> TORNERO-> GAVIAS-> SAN BENITO-> TRINIDAD-> INT./ Schedule
- 461 - ACANTILADO DE LOS GIGANTES -> ARGUAYO/ Schedule
- 358 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> SANTA BÁRBARA/ Schedule
- 360 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> PUERTO DE ERJOS/ Schedule
- 365 - BUENAVISTA -> MASCA/ Schedule
- 408 - GRANADILLA -> SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO/ Schedule
- 373 - LAS DEHESAS-LA FLORIDA-CAMINO POLO- LA PIEDAD-LAS DEHESAS/ Schedule
- 902 - INTERCAMBIADOR - PLAZA LOS PATOS - BARRIO NUEVO/ Schedule