383 Line
Praha,Háje - Chocerady
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 383 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 383 bus (Chocerady) has 31 stops departing from Háje and ending at Chocerady.
Choose any of the 383 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Chocerady (31 stops)
Háje
Horčičkova
Sídliště Petrovice
Na Blanici
Na Vrchách
Picassova
Nové Náměstí
Uhříněves
Uhříněveský Hřbitov
Říčany, Prům.Areál Černokostelecká
Říčany, Radošovice, Haškova
Říčany, Radošovice, Sokolovna
Říčany, Rychta
Tehovec, Vojkov
Tehovec, Mototechna
Mukařov, Odb.Tehovec
Tehovec
Svojetice, K Tehovci
Svojetice
Svojetice, Na Vyhlídce
Struhařov, U Hřiště
Struhařov, Habr
Ondřejov, Třemblat, Lipská
Ondřejov, Třemblat, Náves
Ondřejov, Třemblat
Zvánovice
Ondřejov, Třemblat, Rozc.Mnichovice
Ondřejov, U Pily
Ondřejov, Náměstí
Ondřejov, Hřbitov
Chocerady
383 FAQ
What time does the 383 bus start operating?
Services on the 383 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 383 bus stop working?
Services on the 383 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 383 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Háje - Chocerady Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Háje - Chocerady Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 383 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 383 bus stop.
383 bus Schedule
383 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:45 - 23:35 | 60 - 240 |
Mon | 05:15 - 23:35 | 53 - 120 |
Tue | 05:15 - 23:35 | 53 - 120 |
Wed | 05:15 - 23:35 | 53 - 120 |
Thu | 05:15 - 23:35 | 53 - 120 |
Fri | 05:15 - 23:35 | 53 - 120 |
Sat | 07:45 - 23:35 | 120 - 240 |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 383 (from Háje), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 383 (Chocerady) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
383 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 383 (Chocerady) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
383 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 383 bus route is Háje and the last stop is Chocerady. 383 (Chocerady) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 383 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 383 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 383 bus to take on your trip.
Line 383 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 383 (Chocerady) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 383 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 383, in Prague
383 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 341 - Praha,Obchodní náměstí - Jílové u Prahy,náměstí/ Schedule
- BB1 - (BB1) Budějovická - Delta/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 653 - Ondřejov - Kaliště,Poddubí/ Schedule
- 441 - Jílové u Prahy - Jílové u Prahy,Luka pod Medníkem/ Schedule
- 224 - Dolnopočernický hřbitov - Ve Žlíbku/ Schedule
- 494 - Strančice - Tehov - Říčany/ Schedule
- 677 - Úvaly - Vyšehořovice - Nehvizdy/ Schedule
- 155 - Nemocnice Vinohrady - Poliklinika Malešice/ Schedule
- 490 - Strančice - Ondřejov - Stříbrná Skalice/ Schedule
- 228 - Poliklinika Malešice - Obchodní centrum Štěrboholy - Benice/ Schedule
- 362 - Praha,Budějovická - Jílové u Prahy,náměstí/ Schedule
- 339 - Praha,Budějovická - Týnec nad Sázavou,Železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 211 - Nádraží Klánovice - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- 348 - Praha,Bulovka - Obříství/ Schedule
- 223 - Sídliště Černý Most - Černý Most - Sídliště Horní Počernice/ Schedule
- 326 - Praha,Volha - Jesenice,Belnická/ Schedule
- 465 - Chocerady - Chocerady,Samechov/ Schedule
- 332 - Praha,Budějovická - Neveklov/ Schedule
- 956 - Praha,Budějovická - Jílové u Prahy,Náměstí/ Schedule