384 Line
Baumgartenberg - Saxen - Klam - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St. Thomas/Bla. Baumgartenberg - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St.Thomas/Bla.
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 384 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 384 bus (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) has 12 stops departing from Pabneukirchen Neudorf and ending at Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum.
Choose any of the 384 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum (12 stops)
Pabneukirchen Neudorf
Pabneukirchen Stiedlkreuzung
Pabneukirchen Schulen
Pabneukirchen Mayerhoferhäuser
Bad Kreuzen Kainwald
Bad Kreuzen Hinterberger/Leimer
Bad Kreuzen Hilber
Bad Kreuzen Mitterdörfl Großebner
Bad Kreuzen Unterdörfl Marthofer
Bad Kreuzen Unterdörfl Zurlehner
Bad Kreuzen Ort/Landesstraße
Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum
384 FAQ
What time does the 384 bus start operating?
Services on the 384 bus start at 06:07 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 384 bus stop working?
Services on the 384 bus stop at 07:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 384 bus arrive?
When does the Baumgartenberg - Saxen - Klam - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St. Thomas/Bla. Baumgartenberg - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St.Thomas/Bla. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Baumgartenberg - Saxen - Klam - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St. Thomas/Bla. Baumgartenberg - Bad Kreuzen - Pabneukirchen - St.Thomas/Bla. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 384 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 384 bus stop.
384 Bus Schedule
384 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:07 - 07:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:07 - 07:02 | 25 - 29 |
Tue | 06:07 - 07:02 | 25 - 29 |
Wed | 06:07 - 07:02 | 25 - 29 |
Thu | 06:07 - 07:02 | 25 - 29 |
Fri | 06:07 - 07:02 | 25 - 29 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 384 (from Pabneukirchen Neudorf), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 384 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH info now.
384 line bus fare
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH 384 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH’s official website.
384 (Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
The first stop of the 384 bus route is Pabneukirchen Neudorf and the last stop is Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum. 384 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 384 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 384 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 384 bus to take on your trip.
Line 384 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 384 (Bad Kreuzen Schulzentrum) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 384 bus tracker or a live Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH and any bus, including line 384, in Austria
384 - Alternative Directions
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH Lines in Austria
- 383 - Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach Baumgartenberg - Arbing - Münzbach/ Schedule
- 336 - Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - St. Leonhard b. Fr. - Weitersfelden (WS) Linz voestalpine - Pregarten - Gutau - Weitersfelden/ Schedule
- 611 - (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Haid - Traun (Linz) - Ebelsberg - Freindorf - Ansfelden - Traun/ Schedule
- 251 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 618 - Linz Volksgartenstr.-Leonding Meixnerkrg - Doppl - (St.Martin) - Traun - Rutzing Linz Volksgartenstraße - Doppl - Traun - Rutzing/ Schedule
- 631 - Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St. Dionysen - Leharstraße Traun Hauptplatz - Bahnhof - St.Dionysen - Leharstraße/ Schedule
- 316 - Gallneukirchen - Unterweitersdorf - Wartberg o. d. Aist - Pregarten - Hagenberg Gallneukirchen - Pregarten - Hagenberg/ Schedule
- 433 - Steyr - Sierninghofen - Leonstein - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr. Steyr - Sierninghofen - Molln - Micheldorf - Kirchdorf/Kr./ Schedule
- 250 - Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Johann/Wbg. - St.Peter/Wbg. Linz - Gramastetten - St.Veit - St.Peter/Wbg./ Schedule
- 614 - St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf St.Marien - Nöstlbach - Nettingsdorf/ Schedule
- 444 - Steyr - Saaß - Aschach a.d.Steyr - Sierning Steyr - Saaß - Aschach/St. - Sierning/ Schedule
- 365 - Linz voestalpine - Mauthausen - Schwertberg - Arbing Linz voestalpine - Arbing/ Schedule
- 616 - Traun - Haid - IKEA/Haid Center - Pucking - Weißkirchen - Marchtrenk Traun - IKEA/Haid - Pucking - Marchtrenk/ Schedule
- 630 - Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt Traun Hauptplatz - Badezentrum - Oedt - Tannhubstr./ Schedule
- 609 - Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfahrplan Linz voestalpine - Hörsching - Marchtrenk - Wels Baustellenfpl./ Schedule
- 633 - Traun Hauptplatz - Am Nordsaum - Sportzentrum - Langholzfelderstr. Traun Hauptplatz - Sportzentrum - B1 Nebenfahrbahn/Langholzstr./ Schedule
- 374 - Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg Perg - Windhaag bei Perg - Rechberg/ Schedule
- 335 - Freistadt - Lasberg - Kefermarkt - Gutau Freistadt - Kefermarkt - - Gutau/ Schedule
- 315 - Linz - Treffling - Schweinbach - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen Linz - Treffling - Engerwitzdorf - Gallneukirchen/ Schedule
- 617 - Traun -St. Martin - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfahrplan Traun - PlusCity - Hörsching - Rutzing Baustellenfpl./ Schedule