385 Line
Glew - Guernica
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 385 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 385 colectivo (R1 - Numancia - Glew) has 24 stops departing from Conceja Tomás Gianuzzi, 1502 and ending at Sarmiento Y Raúl Soldi.
Choose any of the 385 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R1 - Numancia - Glew (24 stops)
Conceja Tomás Gianuzzi, 1502
Conceja Tomás Gianuzzi, 1302
Santa Elena, 987
Santa Elena, 735
Santa Elena, 536
Santa Elena, 174
Yrigoyen Y 17 De Oct.
Yrigoyen Y Calle 116
Yrigoyen Y Calle 120
Yrigoyen Y Calle 124
Yrigoyen Y Calle 128
Yrigoyen Y Capitan Olivera
Avenida Capitán Olivera, 137
Avenida Presidente Hipólito Yrigoyen, 22509
Avenida Presidente Hipólito Yrigoyen, 22200
21900-22028 Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 21600-21678
González Balcarce Y Hipólito Yrigoyen
Azul Y Hipólito Yrigoyen
Sarmiento, 399-499
Sarmiento 458
Sarmiento, 201-299
Sarmiento, 200
Sarmiento Y Raúl Soldi
385 FAQ
What time does the 385 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 385 colectivo start at 01:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 385 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 385 colectivo stop at 23:34 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 385 colectivo arrive?
When does the Glew - Guernica Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Glew - Guernica Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 385 (R1 - Numancia - Glew) colectivo fare?
The Glew - Guernica (R1 - Numancia - Glew) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 385 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 385 colectivo stop.
385 colectivo Schedule
385 colectivo route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 01:00 - 23:34
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 01:00 - 23:34 | 7 - 13 |
Tue | 01:00 - 23:34 | 7 - 13 |
Wed | 01:00 - 23:34 | 7 - 13 |
Thu | 01:00 - 23:34 | 7 - 13 |
Fri | 01:00 - 23:34 | 7 - 13 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 385 (from Conceja Tomás Gianuzzi, 1502), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 385 (R1 - Numancia - Glew) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
385 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 385 (R1 - Numancia - Glew) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.’s official website.
385 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 385 colectivo route is Conceja Tomás Gianuzzi, 1502 and the last stop is Sarmiento Y Raúl Soldi. 385 (R1 - Numancia - Glew) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 385 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 385 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 385 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 385 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 385 (R1 - Numancia - Glew) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 385 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 385, in Buenos Aires
385 - Alternative Directions
- 385 - Glew - Guernica (X 106) / Schedule
- 385 - Glew - Guernica (X 33) / Schedule
- 385 - Glew - San MartÃn / Schedule
- 385 - Guernica - Glew (X 106) / Schedule
- 385 - Guernica - Glew (X 33) / Schedule
- 385 - R1 - Glew - Numancia / Schedule
- 385 - R2 - Glew - Numancia / Schedule
- 385 - R2 - Numancia - Glew / Schedule
- 385 - San MartÃn - Glew / Schedule
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 435 - Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande/ Schedule
- 388 - Estación Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule
- 177 - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco/ Schedule
- 79 - Constitución - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 370 - Estación Glew - Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana/ Schedule