39 Line
A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood
Transportes Santa Fe
Transportes Santa Fe 39 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 39 colectivo (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) has 39 stops departing from Guevara 426 and ending at Av Brasil 1100.
Choose any of the 39 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood (39 stops)
Guevara 426
Av Corrientes 6723
Av Federico Lacroze 4168
Av Federico Lacroze 3946
Av Federico Lacroze 3712
Charlone 306
ConcepciĆ³n Arenal, 3607
Charlone 2
Dr Emilio Ravignani 1273
Dr Emilio Ravignani 1493
Dr Emilio Ravignani 1597
Gorriti 5712
Gorriti 5516
Godoy Cruz 1791
Godoy Cruz 1993
Costa Rica 4978
Costa Rica 4812
Costa Rica 4604
Costa Rica 4410
Costa Rica 4208
Costa Rica 4002
Jeronimo Salguero 1697
Jeronimo Salguero 1801-1899
Av Santa Fe 3384
Av Santa Fe 3250
Av Santa Fe 3030
Avenida Santa Fe, 2724
Av Santa Fe 2450
Santa FĆ© Y JunĆn
Av Santa Fe 1920
Av Santa Fe 1762
Av Santa Fe 1512
Av Santa Fe 1340
Metrobus - EstaciĆ³n Santa Fe A Barracas
Metrobus - EstaciĆ³n T. Colon A Barracas
Metrobus - EstaciĆ³n B. Mitre A Barracas
Metrobus - EstaciĆ³n Belgrano A Barracas
Metrobus - EstaciĆ³n Chile A Barracas
Av Brasil 1100
39 FAQ
What time does the 39 colectivo start operating?
39 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 39 colectivo stop working?
39 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 39 colectivo arrive?
When does the A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 39 (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) colectivo fare?
The A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 39 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 39 colectivo stop.
39 colectivo Schedule
39 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Transportes Santa Fe colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 39 (from Guevara 426), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 39 (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Santa Fe info now.
39 line colectivo fare
Transportes Santa Fe 39 (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Santa Fe's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transportes Santa Feās official website.
39 (Transportes Santa Fe)
The first stop of the 39 colectivo route is Guevara 426 and the last stop is Av Brasil 1100. 39 (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 39 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Santa Fe suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 39 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 39 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 39 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 39 (A ConstituciĆ³n R3 X Palermo Hollywood) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 39 colectivo tracker or a live Transportes Santa Fe colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Santa Fe or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Santa Fe and any colectivo, including line 39, in Buenos Aires
39 - Alternative Directions
- 39 - A Barracas R1 X Pza Italia (VĆa Ravignani) / Schedule
- 39 - A Barracas R2 X Pza Italia (VĆa Newbery) / Schedule
- 39 - A Barracas R3 X Palermo Hollywood / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R1 X Const. (X Pza Italia) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (VĆa Carranza) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R2 X Const. ( X Pza Italia) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R2 X Pza Italia (VĆa Maure) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R3 X Const. (X Palermo Hollywood) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R3 X Palermo Hollywood / Schedule
- 39 - A ConstituciĆ³n R1 X Pza Italia (VĆa Ravignani) / Schedule
- 39 - A ConstituciĆ³n R2 X Pza Italia (VĆa Newbery) / Schedule