39 Line
A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)
Transportes Santa Fe
Transportes Santa Fe 39 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 39 colectivo (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) has 42 stops departing from Av Regimiento Patricios 1880 and ending at Jorge Newbery 3943.
Choose any of the 39 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza) (42 stops)
Av Regimiento Patricios 1880
Av Regimiento Patricios 1750
Av Regimiento Patricios 1560
Av Regimiento Patricios 1142
Av Regimiento Patricios 980
Av Regimiento Patricios 620
Av Regimiento Patricios 338
Av Regimiento Patricios 70
Av Caseros 493
Av Caseros 795
Av Caseros 983
Ciudadela 1162
Salta 1372
Metrobus - Estación Independencia A Chacarita
Metrobus - Estación Venezuela A Chacarita
Metrobus - Estación Peron A Chacarita
Metrobus - Estación T. Colon A Chacarita
Av Santa Fe 1293
Av Santa Fe 1589
Av Santa Fe 1779
Av Santa Fe 2087
Av Santa Fe 2273
Av Santa Fe 2551
Av Santa Fe 2791
Av Santa Fe 3031
Av Santa Fe 3213
Av Santa Fe 3487
Av Santa Fe 3987
Uriarte (12 - 95 - 194)
Angel Justiniano Carranza 2308
Angel Justiniano Carranza 2006
Ángel Justiniano Carranza Y Costa Rica
Angel Justiniano Carranza Y Honduras
Ángel Justiniano Carranza 1502
Angel Justiniano Carranza 1314
Av Córdoba 5957
Av Córdoba 6195
Av Córdoba 6479
Av Federico Lacroze 3681
Av Federico Lacroze 3885
Av Federico Lacroze 4144
Jorge Newbery 3943
39 FAQ
What time does the 39 colectivo start operating?
39 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 39 colectivo stop working?
39 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 39 colectivo arrive?
When does the A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza) Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza) Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 39 (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) colectivo fare?
The A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza) (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 39 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 39 colectivo stop.
39 colectivo Schedule
39 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Transportes Santa Fe colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 39 (from Av Regimiento Patricios 1880), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 39 (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Santa Fe info now.
39 line colectivo fare
Transportes Santa Fe 39 (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Santa Fe's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transportes Santa Fe’s official website.
39 (Transportes Santa Fe)
The first stop of the 39 colectivo route is Av Regimiento Patricios 1880 and the last stop is Jorge Newbery 3943. 39 (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 39 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Santa Fe suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 39 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 39 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 39 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 39 (A Chacarita R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Carranza)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 39 colectivo tracker or a live Transportes Santa Fe colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Santa Fe or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Santa Fe and any colectivo, including line 39, in Buenos Aires
39 - Alternative Directions
- 39 - A Barracas R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani) / Schedule
- 39 - A Barracas R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Newbery) / Schedule
- 39 - A Barracas R3 X Palermo Hollywood / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R1 X Const. (X Pza Italia) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R2 X Const. ( X Pza Italia) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Maure) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R3 X Const. (X Palermo Hollywood) / Schedule
- 39 - A Chacarita R3 X Palermo Hollywood / Schedule
- 39 - A Constitución R1 X Pza Italia (Vía Ravignani) / Schedule
- 39 - A Constitución R2 X Pza Italia (Vía Newbery) / Schedule
- 39 - A Constitución R3 X Palermo Hollywood / Schedule