Bus - 3A

3A

司打口 - 關閘廣場 (循環線) Praça Ponte Horta - Praça das Portas do Cerco (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

3A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3A bus (Direction: 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta / Terminal) has 38 stops departing from M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal and ending in M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal.

3A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta / Terminal

M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal 比厘喇馬忌士街 Rua do Dr. Lourenço Pereira Marques, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas Upcoming Arrivals
M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M170/2 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M159 總統酒店 Hotel Presidente Upcoming Arrivals
M262 城市日大馬路/波爾圖街 Av.24 De Junho/R.Do.Porto 城市日大馬路 Avenida 24 de Junho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands Upcoming Arrivals
M255 馬六甲街 Rua De Malaca 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen, China Upcoming Arrivals
M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak, China Upcoming Arrivals
M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo, China Upcoming Arrivals
M226 勞動節街/中葡職業技術學校 R. 1 De Maio/Escola Luso-Chinesa Técnico-Profissional Upcoming Arrivals
M236 黑沙環中街/黑沙環衛生中心 R. Central Da Areia Preta / Centro De Saúde Da Areia Preta 黑沙環中街 Rua Central da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco Upcoming Arrivals
M222/1 看台街 Rua Da Tribuna 118-166號 看台街 Rua da Tribuna, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals
M219/2 勞動節大馬路 Av. 1º De Maio Upcoming Arrivals
M51 東北大馬路/廣華 Av. Nordeste/ Kwong Wa Upcoming Arrivals
M233 東北大馬路/東華 Av. Nordeste/ Edf. Tong Wa Upcoming Arrivals
M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste Upcoming Arrivals
M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores, China Upcoming Arrivals
M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior Upcoming Arrivals
M265 漁人碼頭會展中心 Centro De Convenções E Exposições Da Doca Dos Pescadores Upcoming Arrivals
M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel Upcoming Arrivals
M266/1 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid, China Upcoming Arrivals
M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra Upcoming Arrivals
M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral Upcoming Arrivals
M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal 比厘喇馬忌士街 Rua do Dr. Lourenço Pereira Marques, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals

3A FAQ

What time does the 3A bus start operating?

3A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3A bus stop working?

3A bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3A bus arrive?

When does the 司打口 - 關閘廣場 (循環線) Praça Ponte Horta - Praça das Portas do Cerco (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 司打口 - 關閘廣場 (循環線) Praça Ponte Horta - Praça das Portas do Cerco (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3A bus Stops

M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal • M137/1 火船頭街 R.Das Lorchas • M135 新馬路/大豐 Almeida Ribeiro / Tai Fung • M170/2 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique • M172/9 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M159 總統酒店 Hotel Presidente • M262 城市日大馬路/波爾圖街 Av.24 De Junho/R.Do.Porto • M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau • M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands • M255 馬六甲街 Rua De Malaca • M239/1 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M254/1 友誼馬路/行車天橋 Av. Amizade/ Viaduto • M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa • M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa • M226 勞動節街/中葡職業技術學校 R. 1 De Maio/Escola Luso-Chinesa Técnico-Profissional • M236 黑沙環中街/黑沙環衛生中心 R. Central Da Areia Preta / Centro De Saúde Da Areia Preta • M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco • M222/1 看台街 Rua Da Tribuna • M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon • M219/2 勞動節大馬路 Av. 1º De Maio • M51 東北大馬路/廣華 Av. Nordeste/ Kwong Wa • M233 東北大馬路/東華 Av. Nordeste/ Edf. Tong Wa • M48 慕拉士/飛通大廈 Venceslau Morais/ Av. Nordeste • M52 漁翁街/勞工事務局 Rua Dos Pescadores/Dsal • M239/2 外港碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Exterior • M265 漁人碼頭會展中心 Centro De Convenções E Exposições Da Doca Dos Pescadores • M264 勵庭海景酒店 Harbourview Hotel • M266/1 澳門科學館 Centro De Ciência De Macau • M257 新口岸/文化中心 Nape / Centro Cultural • M249 新口岸/馬德里街 Nape/ Rua De Madrid • M251 捐血中心 Centro Transfusões Sangue • M263 仙德麗街 Rua Cidade De Sintra • M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal

List of 3A bus Streets

比厘喇馬忌士街 Rua do Dr. Lourenço Pereira Marques • 亞美打利庇盧大馬路 (新馬路) Avenida de Almeida Ribeiro • 馬統領圍 Pátio do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 城市日大馬路 Avenida 24 de Junho • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 馬六甲街 Rua de Malaca • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak • 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo • 黑沙環中街 Rua Central da Areia Preta • 118-166號 看台街 Rua da Tribuna • 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon • 漁翁巷 Travessa dos Pescadores • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 馬德里街 Rua de Madrid • 中土大廈 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 比厘喇馬忌士街 Rua do Dr. Lourenço Pereira Marques

3A bus Schedule

3A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3A bus route is M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal and the last stop is M138 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta/ Terminal. 3A (Direction: 司打口總站 Praça Ponte Horta / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3A has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 108 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 3A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3A bus to take on your trip.

3A near me

3A FAQ

What time does the 3A bus start operating?

3A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3A bus stop working?

3A bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3A bus arrive?

When does the 司打口 - 關閘廣場 (循環線) Praça Ponte Horta - Praça das Portas do Cerco (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 司打口 - 關閘廣場 (循環線) Praça Ponte Horta - Praça das Portas do Cerco (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More