403 Line
Gjøvik
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 403 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 403 bus (Gjøvik) has 25 stops departing from Raufosshallen and ending at Gjøvik Skysstasjon.
403 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 403 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gjøvik (25 stops)
Raufosshallen
Prøven
Raufoss Syd
Raufoss Sentrum
Raufoss Nord
Myhre
Dokken
Breiskallen Nordgående
Nordsveen
Herberg
Djupdalsbakken
Brunsberg
Almsfeltet
Amsrudvegen
Alf Engelstads Veg
Bruhaugvegen
Hunndalen
Lillekollen
Vardal Idrettsplass
Brusvehagen
Mustad Fabrikker
Hans Mustads Gate
Fengselssletta
Fahlstrøms Plass
Gjøvik Skysstasjon
403 FAQ
What time does the 403 bus start operating?
Services on the 403 bus start at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 403 bus stop working?
Services on the 403 bus stop at 15:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 403 bus arrive?
When does the Gjøvik bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gjøvik bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 403 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 403 bus stop.
403 Bus Schedule
403 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 403 (from Raufosshallen), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 403 (Gjøvik) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
403 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 403 (Gjøvik) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
403 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 403 bus route is Raufosshallen and the last stop is Gjøvik Skysstasjon. 403 (Gjøvik) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 403 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 403 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 403 bus to take on your trip.
Line 403 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 403 (Gjøvik) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 403 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 403, in Norway
403 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- B24 - Sandvika - Ingeberg/ Schedule
- 704 - Sand - Mo -Skarnes/ Kongsv./ Schedule
- 205 - Mysusæter-Otta skole/ Schedule
- 838 - Ravnkleven - Vestre Trysil sko/ Schedule
- 443 - Skreia-Kapp-Lena/ Schedule
- 757 - Hokåsen - Brandval/ Schedule
- 812 - Hanstad - Mastmoen - Elverum e/ Schedule
- 839 - Jordet - Osen/ Schedule
- 413 - Forbrukslaget-Øvre veg-Gjøvik/ Schedule
- 457 - Gran-Riis-Gran/ Schedule
- 686 - Hedemarken friskole - Stange/ Schedule
- 753 - Roverud skole - Kongsvinger/ Schedule
- 780 - Jara skole - Åsnes ungdomsskoe/ Schedule
- 657 - Hjellum - Hamar katedralskole/ Schedule
- 311 - Høneren-Begna-Begnad.-Fagernes/ Schedule
- 611 - Solheim - Gropen - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 331 - Bagn-Etna/ Schedule
- 150 - Engerdal - Trysil - E/ Schedule
- B46 - Lena-Raufoss-Gjøvik-Kapp-Lena/ Schedule
- 677 - Stange sk. - Solheim - Oustad/ Schedule