730 Line
Kongsvinger-Skotterud-Finsrud
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 730 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 730 bus (Finnsrud) has 31 stops departing from Magnor Skole and ending at Klemmetsbråtan.
730 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:55. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 730 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Finnsrud (31 stops)
Magnor Skole
Skolevegen
Magnor
Maridal
Vanga
Montebello
Morokulien Camping
Montebello
Vanga
Maridal
Magnor
Magnor Stasjon
Eidskog Mekaniske
Magnoråsen
Jøviksvegen
Nevjen
Ã…sen
Holtet
Gransætra
Stranda
Klanderud Nessjøen
Granli
Finnsrud
Rokstad
Bekkengen
Fagerli
Bekkengen
Rokstad
Finnsrud
Skarshaug
Klemmetsbråtan
730 FAQ
What time does the 730 bus start operating?
Services on the 730 bus start at 13:10 on Tuesday.
What time does the 730 bus stop working?
Services on the 730 bus stop at 13:10 on Tuesday.
What time does the 730 bus arrive?
When does the Kongsvinger-Skotterud-Finsrud bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kongsvinger-Skotterud-Finsrud bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 730 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 730 bus stop.
730 Bus Schedule
730 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:55 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:55 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:55 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 730 (from Magnor Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 730 (Finnsrud) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
730 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 730 (Finnsrud) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
730 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 730 bus route is Magnor Skole and the last stop is Klemmetsbråtan. 730 (Finnsrud) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 730 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 730 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 730 bus to take on your trip.
Line 730 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 730 (Finnsrud) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 730 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 730, in Norway
730 - Alternative Directions
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 212 - Lom - Liasanden/ Schedule
- 854 - Deset - Rena/ Schedule
- 810 - Elverum - Hernes - Kirkeby/ Schedule
- 227 - Otta - Tolstadåsen/ Schedule
- 646 - Hamar-Furnesåsen-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 773 - Jansvegen - Risberget - Grue s/ Schedule
- 246 - Hundorp - Ruste - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 634 - Brumunddal-Arneberg-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 223 - Otta - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 241 - Vinstra - Kvam - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 451 - Gran-Lunner-Grindvoll-Jevnaker/ Schedule
- 309 - Dokka-Tonså.-Etnedal-Fagernes/ Schedule
- 424 - Gjøvik-Nordenga/ Schedule
- 756 - Ã…rbogen - Brandval skole/ Schedule
- B48 - Kaspergården - Skysstasjonen -/ Schedule
- 629 - Furnes u.sk - Solheim/ Schedule
- B27 - Hamar - Voll/ Schedule
- 422 - Skysst.-Gjøvik vgs/ Schedule
- B8 - Skårsetlia B&S - S.Ål B&S/ Schedule
- 302 - Fagernes - Beitostølen/ Schedule