407A-10 Line
Shopping Aricanduva - Largo da Concórdia
SPTrans
SPTrans 407A-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 407A-10 bus (Lgo. da Concórdia) has 54 stops departing from Av. Principal Leste and ending at Lgo. da Concordia, 121.
Choose any of the 407A-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lgo. da Concórdia (54 stops)
Av. Principal Leste
Av. Aricanduva, 5376
Avenida Inconfidência Mineira 1833
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 1467
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 1225
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 1009
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 817
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 631
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 409
Av. Inconfidência Mineira, 78
Av. da Barreira Grande, 1537
Avenida da Barreira Grande 1213
Rua Luís Marin dos Santos
Avenida da Barreira Grande 741
Avenida da Barreira Grande 519
Avenida da Barreira Grande 207
Avenida Sapopemba 5755
Rua Hamilton Prado 739
R. Hamilton Prado, 403
R. Hamilton Prado, 235
R. Hamilton Prado, 9
Av. Renata, 345
Av. Renata, 63
Pça. Dr. Sampaio Vidal, 49
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 2143
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 1800
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 1495
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 1137
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 903
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 679
Av. Dr. Eduardo Cotching, 287
Av. Reg. Feijó, 1739
Av. Reg. Feijó, 1295
Av. Reg. Feijó - Posto
Av. Reg. Feijó, 949
Av. Reg. Feijó, 653
Av. Reg. Feijó, 534
Av. Reg. Feijó, 315
Av. Álvaro Ramos, 2129
Av. Álvaro Ramos, 1917
Av. Álvaro Ramos, 1581
Av. Álvaro Ramos, 1145
Rua Padre Adelino 735
Rua Padre Adelino
R. Pe. Adelino, 273
R. Júlio de Castilho, 176
Rua Martim Afonso, 31
Parada 1/2/3 - Catumbi
Parada 1/2/3 - Marcos Arruda
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio Cesar da Silva
Avenida Celso Garcia 499
Rubino De Oliveira
Parada 1/2/3 - Concórdia
Lgo. da Concordia, 121
407A-10 FAQ
What time does the 407A-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 407A-10 bus start at 00:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 407A-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 407A-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 407A-10 bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Aricanduva - Largo da Concórdia Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Aricanduva - Largo da Concórdia Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 407A-10 (Lgo. da Concórdia) bus fare?
The Shopping Aricanduva - Largo da Concórdia (Lgo. da Concórdia) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 407A-10 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 407A-10 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 407A-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 407A-10 bus stop.
407A-10 bus Schedule
407A-10 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 03:50 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:30 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:50 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 407A-10 (from Av. Principal Leste), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 407A-10 (Lgo. da Concórdia) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
407A-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 407A-10 (Lgo. da Concórdia) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
407A-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 407A-10 bus route is Av. Principal Leste and the last stop is Lgo. da Concordia, 121. 407A-10 (Lgo. da Concórdia) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 407A-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 74 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 407A-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 407A-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 407A-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 407A-10 (Lgo. da Concórdia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 407A-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 407A-10, in Sao Paulo Region
407A-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5702-10 - Refúgio Santa Terezinha - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 3099-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim da Conquista/ Schedule
- 6L04-42 - Jardim Oriental - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 908T-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Butantã/ Schedule
- 958P-10 - Jardim Nardini - Vila Olímpia/ Schedule
- 1705-10 - Jardim São João - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- N207-11 - Terminal Casa Verde - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5611-10 - Eldorado - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- N139-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Jardim Paulistano/ Schedule
- 273V-10 - Parada XV de Novembro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 390E-10 - Terminal Penha - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 637V-10 - Parque América - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1783-22 - Jardim Labitary - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N341-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Vila Cisper (cptm Usp)/ Schedule
- 5123-10 - Jardim Miriam - Hospital São Paulo/ Schedule
- 6422-10 - Vila Cruzeiro - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 6110-10 - Conjunto Habitacional Palmares - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 5178-10 - Jardim Miriam - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- N744-11 - Terminal João Dias - Jardim Vaz de Lima/ Schedule
- 8017-10 - Cptm Vila Aurora - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule