411 Line
Deblín, Pod cihelnou - Velká Bíteš, náměstí
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 411 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 411 bus (Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad) has 7 stops departing from Deblín, POD Cihelnou and ending at Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad.
Choose any of the 411 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad (7 stops)
Deblín, POD Cihelnou
Deblín, Obecní Úřad
Deblín, Zemědělské Družstvo
Deblín, Myslivna
Svatoslav, Hájenka
Svatoslav, Horní Konec
Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad
411 FAQ
What time does the 411 bus start operating?
Services on the 411 bus start at 07:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 411 bus stop working?
Services on the 411 bus stop at 19:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 411 bus arrive?
When does the Deblín, Pod cihelnou - Velká Bíteš, náměstí Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Deblín, Pod cihelnou - Velká Bíteš, náměstí Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 411 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 411 bus stop.
411 bus Schedule
411 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:52 - 19:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:01 - 21:06 | 125 - 360 |
Mon | 07:52 - 19:01 | 20 - 309 |
Tue | 07:52 - 19:01 | 20 - 309 |
Wed | 07:52 - 19:01 | 20 - 309 |
Thu | 07:52 - 19:01 | 20 - 309 |
Fri | 07:52 - 19:01 | 20 - 309 |
Sat | 09:01 - 21:06 | 125 - 360 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 411 (from Deblín, POD Cihelnou), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 411 (Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
411 line bus fare
IDS JMK 411 (Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
411 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 411 bus route is Deblín, POD Cihelnou and the last stop is Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad. 411 (Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 411 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 411 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 411 bus to take on your trip.
Line 411 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 411 (Svatoslav, Obecní Úřad) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 411 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 411, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 406 - Ivančice, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 611 - Sokolnice, železniční stanice - Lovčičky/ Schedule
- 750 - Nové Sady - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 232 - Blansko, aut. st. - Bousín/ Schedule
- 277 - Kořenec, hor.zast. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 314 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Kuřim, Prefa/ Schedule
- 754 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Orlovice/ Schedule
- 821 - Božice, škola - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 755 - Želeč, křižovatka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 222 - Blansko, aut. st. - Blansko, DSB slévárna/ Schedule
- 671 - Kyjov, nemocnice - Kyjov, Bohuslavice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 702 - Úzká - Viničné Šumice, točna/ Schedule
- 401 - Velká Bíteš, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 231 - Blansko, aut. st. - Studnice/ Schedule
- 756 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Podivice/ Schedule
- 223 - Blansko, Klepačov, točna - Blansko, Těchov/ Schedule
- 40 - Tovární - Studentská/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule