413 Line
Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας
Cyprus Public Transport
Cyprus Public Transport 413 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) has 36 stops departing from Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 1η Στάση and ending at Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας (36 stops)
Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 1η Στάση
Γιάννη Φωτιάδη - 2η Στάση
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - 3η Στάση
Λεωφ. Αμμοχώστου - Μόρφου 2
Λεωφ. Σαλαμίνας - Αποστ. Βαρνάβα
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Λεωφ. Ειρήνης 2
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Έξοδος Αυτοκινητοδρόμου 2
Πιζαβού - Άρτας
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Αγ. Γεωργίου Ξωρινού 2
Δρόμος Κλαυδιά - Αλεθρικό - 2η Στάση
Κλαυδιά - Έξοδος Αυτοκινητοδρόμου 1
1η Στάση Κλαυδιά
2η Στάση Κλαυδιά
3η Στάση Κλαυδιά
4η Στάση Κλαυδιά
5η Στάση Κλαυδιά
6η Στάση Κλαυδιά
Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Α2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Χαριλάου Τρικούπη 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Μακεδονίας 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Κρήτης
Καμάρες - Παλαιό Υδραγωγείο 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Χριστοδουλίδη - Δάφνιδος
Γενικό Νοσοκομείο Λάρνακας 2
Εκκλησία Αγίου Γεωργίου 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Εκκλησία Αγ. Γεωργίου 2
Πυροσβεστική 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Κων. Παλαιολόγου 2
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Χριστ. Ιακωβίδου
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτική Βιβλιοθήκη 2
Δημοτικός Κήπος 2
Παγκύπριο Λύκειο
Λεωφ. Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - Φοινικούδες 2
Λεωφ. Αρχ. Μακαρίου Γ΄- Φίλιου Τσιγαρίδη 1
Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 11:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 Bus Schedule
413 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 15:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:30 - 11:00 | 150 |
Mon | 06:30 - 15:25 | 149 - 385 |
Tue | 06:30 - 15:25 | 149 - 385 |
Wed | 06:30 - 15:25 | 149 - 385 |
Thu | 06:30 - 15:25 | 149 - 385 |
Fri | 06:30 - 15:25 | 149 - 385 |
Sat | 08:30 - 11:00 | 150 |
Cyprus Public Transport Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 1η Στάση), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cyprus Public Transport info now.
413 line bus fare
Cyprus Public Transport 413 (Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cyprus Public Transport tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cyprus Public Transport’s official website.
413 (Cyprus Public Transport)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - 1η Στάση and the last stop is Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας. 413 (Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 413 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cyprus Public Transport suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Larnaca, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Κιβισίλι - Αλεθρικό - Κλαυδιά - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live Cyprus Public Transport bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cyprus Public Transport or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Larnaca. The trip planner shows updated data for Cyprus Public Transport and any bus, including line 413, in Larnaca
413 - Alternative Directions
Cyprus Public Transport Lines in Larnaca
- 405 - Βαβατσινιά - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 430 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Κίτι - Περβόλια/ Schedule
- 442 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Τρούλλοι/ Schedule
- 405A - Σταθμός Κοφίνου - Πάνω Λεύκαρα/ Schedule
- 412 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αλαμινός/ Schedule
- 448 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Κοφίνου - Σταθμός Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 410 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Δελίκηπος/ Schedule
- 421 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Καμάρες - Ζώνη Ελευθέρου Εμπορίου/ Schedule
- 425 - Δεκέλεια - Κ.Ο.Τ. - Λιμάνι - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο/ Schedule
- 444 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αραδίππου/ Schedule
- 431 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Μενεού - Δρομολαξιά/ Schedule
- 426 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αραδίππου/ Schedule
- 407 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Ναυτική Βάση/ Schedule
- 409 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Σταθμός Αλάμπρα/ Schedule
- 446 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Τερσεφάνου - Περβόλια/ Schedule
- 403 - Οδού - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 408B - Σταθμός Κοφίνου - Ριζοελιά/ Schedule
- 424 - Σταθμός Λάρνακα - ΚΟΤ - Πύλα - Εστίες Πανεπιστημίων - Φοινικούδες/ Schedule
- 419 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Ορόκλινη/ Schedule