412 Line
Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας 412 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 412 bus (Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) has 38 stops departing from Κέντρο Αλαμινού - Δημοτικό Σχολείο and ending at Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας.
Choose any of the 412 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας (38 stops)
Κέντρο Αλαμινού - Δημοτικό Σχολείο
Γεωργίου Γρίβα Διγενή - 2η Σταση
Αρχιεπ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - 3η Στάση
Αρχιεπ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - 4η Στάση
Δρόμος Αλαμινός - Μαζωτός - 2η Στάση
Λεωφ. Τάσου Κωνσταντίνου - 1η Στάση
Εκκλησία Αγίας Μαρίνας 2
Εκκλησία Αγιου Δημητρίου 2
Λεωφ. Τάσου Κωνσταντίνου - 2η Στάση
Λεωφ. Τάσου Κωνσταντίνου - 4η Στάση
Δημοτικό Σχολείο Αγγλισίδων 2
Νηπιαγωγείο Αγγλισίδων 2
Λεωφ. Αρχιεπ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - Τάσου Ισαάκ
Λεωφ. Αρχιεπ. Μακαρίου Γ´ - Σολωμού Σολωμού
Ποσειδώνιο 2
Δρόμος Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - 2η Στάση
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Λεωφ. Φιλιάς 2
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Λεωφ. Ειρήνης 2
Λεωφ. Ανεξαρτησίας - Έξοδος Αυτοκινητοδρόμου 2
Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Α2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Χαριλάου Τρικούπη 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Μακεδονίας 2
Λεωφ. Λεμεσού - Κρήτης
Καμάρες - Παλαιό Υδραγωγείο 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Χριστοδουλίδη - Δάφνιδος
Γενικό Νοσοκομείο Λάρνακας 2
Εκκλησία Αγίου Γεωργίου 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Εκκλησία Αγ. Γεωργίου 2
Πυροσβεστική 2
Λεωφ. Γ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Κων. Παλαιολόγου 2
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Χριστ. Ιακωβίδου
Λεωφ. Γεώργ. Γρίβα Διγενή - Λεωφ. Θεσσαλονίκης
Δημοτική Βιβλιοθήκη 2
Δημοτικός Κήπος 2
Παγκύπριο Λύκειο
Λεωφ. Γρηγόρη Αυξεντίου - Φοινικούδες 2
Λεωφ. Αρχ. Μακαρίου Γ΄- Φίλιου Τσιγαρίδη 1
Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας
412 FAQ
What time does the 412 bus start operating?
Services on the 412 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 412 bus stop working?
Services on the 412 bus stop at 13:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 412 bus arrive?
When does the Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας 412 bus line run on Easter Monday (Orthodox)?
The 412 bus's operating hours on Easter Monday (Orthodox) may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 412 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 412 bus stop.
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας 412 bus Route Map - Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας
412 bus Schedule
412 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:45 - 13:00 | 135 - 180 |
Mon | 06:15 - 15:00 | 150 - 195 |
Tue | 06:15 - 15:00 | 150 - 195 |
Wed | 06:15 - 15:00 | 150 - 195 |
Thu | 06:15 - 15:00 | 150 - 195 |
Fri | 06:15 - 15:00 | 150 - 195 |
Sat | 07:45 - 13:00 | 135 - 180 |
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 412 (from Κέντρο Αλαμινού - Δημοτικό Σχολείο), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 412 (Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cyprus Public Transport info now.
412 line bus fare
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας 412 (Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cyprus Public Transport’s official website.
412 (Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας)
The first stop of the 412 bus route is Κέντρο Αλαμινού - Δημοτικό Σχολείο and the last stop is Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας. 412 (Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 412 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Larnaca, and helps to find the closest 412 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 412 bus to take on your trip.
Line 412 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 412 (Αλαμινός - Αναφωτία - Αγγλισίδες - Αλεθρικό - Σταθμός Λάρνακας) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 412 bus tracker or a live Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Larnaca. The trip planner shows updated data for Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας and any bus, including line 412, in Larnaca
412 - Alternative Directions
Λεωφορεία Λάρνακας Ζήνωνας Lines in Larnaca
- 408 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 405 - Βαβατσινιά - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 406 - Τουριστική Πεντάσχινος - Άγιος Θεόδωρος - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 444 - Νυχτερινή: Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αραδίππου/ Schedule
- 430 - ✈️ Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Κίτι - Περβόλια/ Schedule
- 427 - Κυκλική γραμμή Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 421 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Καμάρες - Ζώνη Ελευθέρου Εμπορίου/ Schedule
- 407 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Ναυτική Βάση/ Schedule
- 445 - Νυχτερινή: Ορόκλινη - Σταθμός Λάρνακας/ Schedule
- 415 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αθιένου/ Schedule
- 429 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Φάρος - Τεκκές/ Schedule
- 456 - Νυχτερινή: Βασιλικό - Μαρί - Ζύγι - Μαζωτός - Μενεού - Αεροδρόμιο - Σταθμός Λάρνακας (Νυχτερινό)/ Schedule
- 432 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο - Δρομολαξιά - Κίτι - Τερσεφάνου/ Schedule
- 403 - Οδού - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 419 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Ορόκλινη/ Schedule
- 425 - Δεκέλεια - Κ.Ο.Τ. - Λιμάνι - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Αεροδρόμιο/ Schedule
- 414Α - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Σταθμός Κοφίνου/ Schedule
- 410 - Σταθμός Λάρνακας - Δελίκηπος/ Schedule
- 423 - Κυκλική γραμμή Λάρνακας/ Schedule