41SF Line
Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer
İETT
İETT 41SF Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 41SF bus (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) has 63 stops departing from Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Son Durak Yönü and ending at Sariyer - Son Durak (25e-25t) Yönü.
Choose any of the 41SF bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer (63 stops)
Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Son Durak Yönü
Dumlupinar İlkokulu - K.Armutlu Yönü
Narin Köprüsü - Akmerkez-Levent Yönü
Bilgi Sokak - Levent Yönü
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Mahallesi - Reşitpaşa Yönü
Kavşak
İski - Poligon Mah. Yönü
Kanlikavak - Eminönü Yönü
Bal Sokak - Levent Yönü
Kanlikavak Yolu - Levent Yönü
Posta Yolu - Levent Yönü
Meydan - Levent Yönü
Reşitpaşa - Levent Yönü
Görme Engelliler Okulu - Levent Yönü
Tuncay Artun Caddesi - Maslak Yönü
Firat Sokak - Maslak Yönü
İett Memur Evleri - Levent Yönü
Enka Atiş Poligonu - Maslak Yönü
Borsa İstanbul / Levent Yönü
İstinye Park - Levent Yönü
İski - Pinar Mahallesi Yönü
Şehit Muhsin Bodur Karakolu - Levent Yönü
Mazi Sokak - Beşiktaş Yönü
Akincilar - İstinye Yönü
Balabandere Caddesi - Istinye Dereiçi Yönü
Pinar Mahallesi Yolu - İstinye Yönü
İstinye Siteler
Boğaziçi Sitesi - Emirgan Yönü
Balabandere - Emirgan Yönü
Kaplicalar - Emirgan Yönü
Rotary 100.Yil Lisesi - Haciosman Yönü
Gümüş Damla Sokak - Haciosman Yönü
Kizilay - Haciosman Yönü
Bağlar Mevkii
Okul - Haciosman Yönü
Nuripaşa Caddesi - Haciosman Yönü
Metin Oktay Spor Kompleksi - Haciosman Yönü
Metin Oktay - Haciosman Yönü
Yeşilevler - Haciosman Yönü
Vatan - Haciosman Yönü
Sariyer Kaymakamliği - Haciosman Yönü
Yaşar Dedeman Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Haciosman Yönü
Adnan Kahveci Caddesi - Haciosman Yönü
Ferahevler Yolu - Haci Osman Yönü
Siteler Yolu - Haci Osman Yönü
Haciosman Metro - Levent Yönü
Haciosman - Maslak (29d-29c) Yönü
Haciosman Bayiri Caddesi - Sariyer Yönü
Sariyer Hamidiye Etfal Eğitim Ve Araştirma Hastanesi - Sariyer Yönü
Çayirbaşi Fidanlik - Çayirbaşi Yönü
Çayirbaşi - Yeniköy Yönü
Çayirbaşi Merkez - Sariyer Yönü
Balikçilar Çarşisi - Sariyer Yönü
Büyükdere Mahallesi - Sariyer Yönü
Beyaz Park / Sarıyer Yönü
Sefaret - Sariyer Yönü
Kocataş Sahil / Sarıyer Yönü
Sariyer Merkez - Sariyer Yönü
Şehit Mithat Yilmaz Caddesi - Sariyer Yönü
Hüseyin Kalkavan Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Maden Yönü
Yusuf Ziya Stadi - Sariyer Yönü
Şifa - Son Durak Yönü
Sariyer - Son Durak (25e-25t) Yönü
41SF FAQ
What time does the 41SF bus start operating?
Services on the 41SF bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 41SF bus stop working?
Services on the 41SF bus stop at 21:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 41SF bus arrive?
When does the Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 41SF (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) bus fare?
The Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 41SF bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 41SF bus stop.
41SF Bus Schedule
41SF bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:15 - 21:40 | 135 - 184 |
Mon | 06:25 - 22:30 | 27 - 40 |
Tue | 06:25 - 22:30 | 27 - 40 |
Wed | 06:25 - 22:30 | 27 - 40 |
Thu | 06:25 - 22:30 | 27 - 40 |
Fri | 06:25 - 22:30 | 27 - 40 |
Sat | 07:10 - 21:30 | 65 - 100 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 41SF (from Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Son Durak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 41SF (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
41SF line bus fare
İETT 41SF (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
41SF (İETT)
The first stop of the 41SF bus route is Fatih Sultan Mehmet - Son Durak Yönü and the last stop is Sariyer - Son Durak (25e-25t) Yönü. 41SF (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 41SF has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 41SF bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 41SF bus to take on your trip.
Line 41SF Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 41SF (Fatih Sultan Mehmet -Sariyer) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 41SF bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 41SF, in Istanbul
41SF - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 122Y - ÇEKMEKÖY - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 8Y - SOYAK YENİŞEHİR - YENİSAHRA METRO/ Schedule
- 17S - UĞURMUMCU - BOSTANCI/ Schedule
- 135G - TOKATKÖY - ÇAVUŞBAŞI/ Schedule
- 133N - MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ - MALTEPE METRO / KARTAL/ Schedule
- 11 - YENİDOĞAN - ALTUNİZADE METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 14E - KAZIM KARABEKİR - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 70FE - FERİKÖY - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 1 - KİRAZLITEPE - ACIBADEM - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 97M - 15 TEMMUZ MAHALLESİ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 122V - VEYSEL KARANİ - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 35 - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 97E - MAHMUTBEY / GÜNEŞLİ - KAZLIÇEŞME/ Schedule
- 36TC - TAŞOLUK PERON- CEBECİ/ Schedule
- 3 - BURHANİYE MAHALLESİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 75O - OTOGAR - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 336Y - CEBECİ - YENİKAPI MARMARAY/ Schedule
- 48U - BAHÇEŞEHİR ÜNİVERSİTESİ - KEMERBURGAZ/ Schedule
- 8 - VALİEVLERİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 18E - YENİDOĞAN / SAMANDIRA - KADIKÖY/ Schedule