4210-10 Line
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 4210-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4210-10 bus (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) has 63 stops departing from Terminal Cidade Tiradentes and ending at Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03.
Choose any of the 4210-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Pq. D. Pedro II (63 stops)
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Av. Souza Ramos, 245
R. Márcio Beck Machado - Posto Ale
Estr. Iguatemi, 2751
Estr. Iguatemi, 2587
Estr. Iguatemi, 2143
Estr. Iguatemi, 1991
Estr. Iguatemi, 7357
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 7290
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 6336
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5789
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5835
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5387
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5055
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 4813
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 4567
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3797
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3690
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3389
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 2967
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 2729
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 1835
Av. Aricanduva, 12771
Av. Aricanduva, 12011
Avenida Aricanduva 8241
Avenida Aricanduva 7867
Avenida Aricanduva 8969
Av. Aricanduva - R. Igarapé Azul
Av. Aricanduva, 6759
Avenida Aricanduva, 6949
Av. Aricanduva, 6599
Av. Aricanduva, 5831
Av. Aricanduva, 5555
Av. Aricanduva, 4869
Av. Aricanduva, 4053
Av. Aricanduva, 5225
Av. Aricanduva, 5999
Avenida Aricanduva 3405
Av. Aricanduva, 3575
Av. Aricanduva, 2969
Avenida Aricanduva, 2663
Av. Aricanduva, 1111
Av. Aricanduva, 1771
Av. Aricanduva, 1341
Av. Aricanduva, 1003
Av. Aricanduva, 339
Av. Cde. de Frontin, 542
R. Antônio de Barros, 417
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei
Parada 1/3 - Hosp. Munic. Tatuapé
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti
Parada 1/2/3 - Henrique Sertório
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros
Hospital Leonor Mendes de Barros
Parada 1/2/3 - Fábrica de Cultura Parque Belém
Parada 1/2/3 - Catumbi
Parada 1/2/3 - Marcos Arruda
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio Cesar da Silva
Avenida Celso Garcia 499
Rubino De Oliveira
Parada 1/2/3 - Concórdia
Rua Do Gasômetro 346 - Parada Jairo Góes
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03
4210-10 FAQ
What time does the 4210-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 4210-10 bus start at 03:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4210-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 4210-10 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4210-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 4210-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare?
The Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 4210-10 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 4210-10 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 4210-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4210-10 bus stop.
4210-10 bus Schedule
4210-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:25 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 35 |
Mon | 03:25 - 23:35 | 9 - 20 |
Tue | 03:25 - 23:35 | 9 - 20 |
Wed | 03:25 - 23:35 | 9 - 20 |
Thu | 03:25 - 23:35 | 9 - 20 |
Fri | 03:25 - 23:35 | 9 - 20 |
Sat | 03:45 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4210-10 (from Terminal Cidade Tiradentes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4210-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
4210-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 4210-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
4210-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 4210-10 bus route is Terminal Cidade Tiradentes and the last stop is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03. 4210-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4210-10 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 117 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4210-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4210-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4210-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 4210-10 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4210-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 4210-10, in Sao Paulo Region
4210-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5131-10 - Cidade Ademar - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6400-10 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- N333-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Cidade Kemel/ Schedule
- 8003-10 - Remédios - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 1742-10 - Jardim Antártica - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 407P-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 7245-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Hospital das ClÃnicas/ Schedule
- 4006-21 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Circular/ Schedule
- 2451-10 - Vila São Francisco - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 707A-10 - Jardim Ângela - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 6072-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 5032-10 - Vila Arapuá - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 8300-1 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 2732-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Vila Regina/ Schedule
- 847J-21 - City Jaraguá - Lapa
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 2705-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N504-11 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N240-11 - Metrô Santana - Cachoeira/ Schedule
- 3725-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila/ Schedule