445 Line
Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 445 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 445 bus (Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží) has 10 stops departing from Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží.
Choose any of the 445 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží (10 stops)
Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží
Miroslav, Kostel
Miroslavské Knínice
Lesonice, Požární Zbrojnice
Petrovice
Moravský Krumlov, Jatky
Moravský Krumlov, Břízová
Moravský Krumlov, Poliklinika
Moravský Krumlov, Náměstí
Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží
445 FAQ
What time does the 445 bus start operating?
Services on the 445 bus start at 03:57 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 445 bus stop working?
Services on the 445 bus stop at 15:27 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 445 bus arrive?
When does the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moravský Krumlov, autobusové nádraží - Miroslav, autobusové nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 445 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 445 bus stop.
445 bus Schedule
445 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:57 - 19:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:27 - 15:27 | 240 |
Mon | 03:57 - 19:27 | 40 - 90 |
Tue | 03:57 - 19:27 | 40 - 90 |
Wed | 03:57 - 19:27 | 40 - 90 |
Thu | 03:57 - 19:27 | 40 - 90 |
Fri | 03:57 - 19:27 | 40 - 90 |
Sat | 07:27 - 15:27 | 240 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 445 (from Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 445 (Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
445 line bus fare
IDS JMK 445 (Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
445 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 445 bus route is Miroslav, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží. 445 (Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 445 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 445 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 445 bus to take on your trip.
Line 445 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 445 (Moravský Krumlov, Autobusové Nádraží) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 445 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 445, in Brno
445 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 566 - Břeclav, Poštorná, Valtická, točna - Břeclav, Gumotex/ Schedule
- 661 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice/ Schedule
- 84 - Stará osada - Stará osada/ Schedule
- 756 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Podivice/ Schedule
- 630 - Lovčičky - Hodějice, točna/ Schedule
- 664 - Kyjov, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 167 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 650 - Koryčany, závod - Bohdalice-Pavlovice, Bohdalice/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk
- 610 - Dambořice - Sokolnice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 250 - Boskovice, hřbitov - Černá Hora, nám./ Schedule
- 510 - Radostice, sokolovna - Modřice, Olympia/ Schedule
- 571 - Valtice, aut. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 42 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Ivanovice, Globus/ Schedule
- 441 - Hrotovice, autobusové nádraží - Moravský Krumlov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 163 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, náměstí/ Schedule
- N96 - Starý Lískovec, smyčka - Mariánské údolí/ Schedule
- 902 - Hodonín, Nesyt, farma - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 255 - Boskovice, aut.st. - Letovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule