661 Line
Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 661 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 661 bus (Kyjov, Aut. St.) has 12 stops departing from Násedlovice and ending at Kyjov, Aut. St..
Choose any of the 661 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kyjov, Aut. St. (12 stops)
Násedlovice
Násedlovice, U Hřiště
Násedlovice, Mlýn
Želetice, Statek
Želetice
Nenkovice, U Kašny
Nenkovice, Obecní Úřad
Nenkovice, Škola
Stavěšice
Strážovice
Kyjov, Nemocnice
Kyjov, Aut. St.
661 FAQ
What time does the 661 bus start operating?
Services on the 661 bus start at 04:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 661 bus stop working?
Services on the 661 bus stop at 05:01 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 661 bus arrive?
When does the Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 661 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 661 bus stop.
661 bus Schedule
661 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:41 - 13:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:01 | Single departure |
Mon | 04:41 - 13:01 | 70 - 360 |
Tue | 04:41 - 13:01 | 70 - 360 |
Wed | 04:41 - 13:01 | 70 - 360 |
Thu | 04:41 - 13:01 | 70 - 360 |
Fri | 04:41 - 13:01 | 70 - 360 |
Sat | 05:01 | Single departure |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 661 (from Násedlovice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 661 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
661 line bus fare
IDS JMK 661 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
661 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 661 bus route is Násedlovice and the last stop is Kyjov, Aut. St.. 661 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 661 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 661 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 661 bus to take on your trip.
Line 661 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 661 (Kyjov, Aut. St.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 661 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 661, in Brno
661 - Alternative Directions
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- N98 - Mariánské údolí - Bartolomějská/ Schedule
- 903 - Hodonín, železniční stanice - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 67 - Jundrov - Avion Shopping Park
- E50 - Kamechy - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 512 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Kupařovice/ Schedule
- N95 - Kamenný vrch - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad/ Schedule
- 74 - Újezd u Brna, městský úřad - ÚAN Zvonařka/ Schedule
- 742 - Vyškov, Pustiměřská - Vyškov, Poliklinika/ Schedule
- 754 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Orlovice/ Schedule
- 585 - Valtice, aut. st. - Mikulov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 73 - Sokolnice, železniční stanice - Areál Slatina/ Schedule
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 406 - Ivančice, náměstí - Nemocnice Bohunice/ Schedule
- 151 - Jírova - Židlochovice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 107 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- N96 - Starý Lískovec, smyčka - Mariánské údolí/ Schedule
- 611 - Sokolnice, železniční stanice - Lovčičky/ Schedule
- 904 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 80 - Česká - Hrad Špilberk