456 Line
Brandbu Via Grymyr
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 456 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 456 bus (Brandbu Via Grymyr) has 20 stops departing from Hadeland Videregående Skole and ending at Rojankrysset.
Choose any of the 456 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brandbu Via Grymyr (20 stops)
Hadeland Videregående Skole
Gran Stasjon
Jarhaug
Hvattumsvingen
Korshagan
Walstad
Fortun
Hilden
Westhagen
Mellerud
Breidgata
Kjekstad
Mo
Kimebekken
Skirstad
Knarudkrysset Asvo
Foss
Grinder
Klæstadmølla
Rojankrysset
456 FAQ
What time does the 456 bus start operating?
Services on the 456 bus start at 14:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 456 bus stop working?
Services on the 456 bus stop at 15:32 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 456 bus arrive?
When does the Brandbu Via Grymyr bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brandbu Via Grymyr bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 456 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 456 bus stop.
456 Bus Schedule
456 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:35 - 15:32
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:35 - 15:32 | 57 |
Tue | 14:35 - 15:32 | 57 |
Wed | 14:35 - 15:32 | 57 |
Thu | 14:35 - 15:32 | 57 |
Fri | 14:35 - 15:32 | 57 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 456 (from Hadeland Videregående Skole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 456 (Brandbu Via Grymyr) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
456 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 456 (Brandbu Via Grymyr) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
456 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 456 bus route is Hadeland Videregående Skole and the last stop is Rojankrysset. 456 (Brandbu Via Grymyr) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 456 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 456 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 456 bus to take on your trip.
Line 456 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 456 (Brandbu Via Grymyr) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 456 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 456, in Norway
456 - Alternative Directions
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Helmeidvegen / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Granåsen / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Gamme-Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs-Trintom Skole / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Mellerud / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 417 - Redalen-Biri/ Schedule
- 421 - Gjøvik-Sørbyen-Nordbyen/ Schedule
- 210 - Bismo - Bråtå/ Schedule
- 619 - Br.dal-Stensengdalen-Gaupen/ Schedule
- 444 - Haugkrysset-Nordli skole-Lena/ Schedule
- B6 - Strandtorget - Skurvbrua/ Schedule
- 226 - Otta-E6-Nord-Sel/ Schedule
- 212 - Lom - Liasanden/ Schedule
- 536 - Lillehammer skysstasjon - Ekro/ Schedule
- 832 - Jordet - Eltdalen/ Schedule
- 466 - Lunner-Mylla-Grua/ Schedule
- 435 - Skjærdalen-Reinsvoll-Raufoss/ Schedule
- 719 - Disenå - Åkroken- Sæterlisjøen/ Schedule
- 601 - Moelv-Kløvstadhøgda-Lillehmr/ Schedule
- 105 - Kongsvinger - Elverum - Hamar/ Schedule
- 603 - Lillehammer-Lismarka-Brøttum/ Schedule
- 205 - Mysusæter-Otta skole/ Schedule
- 831 - Sjøenden - Vestby - Trysil/ Schedule
- B8 - Skårsetlia B&S - S.Ål B&S/ Schedule
- 677 - Stange sk. - Solheim - Oustad/ Schedule