456 Line
Gran Via Mellerud
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 456 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 456 bus (Gran Via Mellerud) has 8 stops departing from Mellerud and ending at Gran Stasjon.
456 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:49. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 456 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Gran Via Mellerud (8 stops)
Mellerud
Hjemmetvegen
Helmen
Sannesvingen
Hvattumsvingen
Jarhaug
Hofsbrua
Gran Stasjon
456 FAQ
What time does the 456 bus start operating?
Services on the 456 bus start at 14:49 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 456 bus stop working?
Services on the 456 bus stop at 14:49 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 456 bus arrive?
When does the Gran Via Mellerud bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gran Via Mellerud bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 456 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 456 bus stop.
456 Bus Schedule
456 bus route operates on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 14:49
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 14:49 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:49 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:49 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 456 (from Mellerud), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 456 (Gran Via Mellerud) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
456 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 456 (Gran Via Mellerud) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
456 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 456 bus route is Mellerud and the last stop is Gran Stasjon. 456 (Gran Via Mellerud) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 456 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 456 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 456 bus to take on your trip.
Line 456 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 456 (Gran Via Mellerud) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 456 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 456, in Norway
456 - Alternative Directions
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Gamme-Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs-Trintom Skole / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole / Schedule
- 456 - Gran / Schedule
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Brandbu Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Helmeidvegen / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Granåsen / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 795 - Våler - Tøråsen/ Schedule
- 143 - Otta - Bismo/ Schedule
- 330 - Tonsåsen-Fjeldsbygda-Sent.sk./ Schedule
- 758 - Austmarka-Holmby-Øyermoen/ Schedule
- 635 - Brumunddal-Nybygda-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 110 - Gjøvik - Dokka - Fagernes/ Schedule
- 753 - Roverud skole - Kongsvinger/ Schedule
- 655 - Ilseng - Hjellum - Ener/ Schedule
- 810 - Elverum - Hernes - Kirkeby/ Schedule
- B43 - Øverbymarka - Gjøvik skysstasj/ Schedule
- 692 - Hamar - Ådalsbruk - Løten/ Schedule
- 836 - Ljørdalen - Trysil/ Schedule
- 243 - Vinstra - Sødorp - Vinstra/ Schedule
- 311 - Høneren-Begna-Begnad.-Fagernes/ Schedule
- 744 - Austmarka - Skotterud - Kongsr/ Schedule
- 873 - Alvdal - Plassen/ Schedule
- 612 - Moelv - Hersoug - Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 301 - Fagernes - Leira/ Schedule
- 707 - Trautskogen-Sand-Mo/ Schedule
- 723 - Ullern - Skarnes/ Schedule