456 Line
Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 456 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 456 bus (Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen) has 29 stops departing from Grymyr and ending at Hadeland Videregående Skole.
456 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 456 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen (29 stops)
Grymyr
Klæstadvegen
Nordhagen
Stadum
Stadumsbakken
Bjellatoppen
Bjella
Kittelsrudkrysset
Mjør
Grimsrud
Espen
Wien
Buhammeren
Norumkrysset
Hasle
Raknerud
Børmark
Ulverud
Gamkinn
Gamme
Nedre Helmen
Helmen
Sanne Skole
Sannesvingen
Hvattumsvingen
Jarhaug
Hofsbrua
Gran Stasjon
Hadeland Videregående Skole
456 FAQ
What time does the 456 bus start operating?
Services on the 456 bus start at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 456 bus stop working?
Services on the 456 bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 456 bus arrive?
When does the Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 456 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 456 bus stop.
456 Bus Schedule
456 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 456 (from Grymyr), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 456 (Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
456 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 456 (Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
456 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 456 bus route is Grymyr and the last stop is Hadeland Videregående Skole. 456 (Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 456 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 456 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 456 bus to take on your trip.
Line 456 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 456 (Hadeland Vgs Via Granåsen) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 456 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 456, in Norway
456 - Alternative Directions
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Brandbu Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Fagertun Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Helmeidvegen / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr Via Granåsen / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs Via Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Gran Via Gamme-Grimsrud / Schedule
- 456 - Hadeland Vgs-Trintom Skole / Schedule
- 456 - Grymyr / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Grinilinna / Schedule
- 456 - Sanne Skole Via Mellerud / Schedule
- 456 - Gran / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 693 - Løten - Nordbygda - Løten/ Schedule
- 126 - Dokka-Hov-Brandbu-Oslo/ Schedule
- 692 - Hamar - Ådalsbruk - Løten/ Schedule
- 425 - Gjøvik-Landåsen/ Schedule
- 142 - Lillehammer - Otta - Bismo/ Schedule
- 607 - Moelv-Fløtlia-Næroset-Moelv/ Schedule
- 444 - Haugkrysset-Nordli skole-Lena/ Schedule
- 218 - Vågåmo - Nordherad - Vågåmo/ Schedule
- 710 - Veili - Sand - Mo/ Schedule
- 887 - Tynset - Fåset - Tynset/ Schedule
- 704 - Sand - Mo -Skarnes/ Kongsv./ Schedule
- 647 - Tåsåsen - Putten - Kylstad - e/ Schedule
- 113 - Toso-Jevnaker-Hønefoss/ Schedule
- 629 - Furnes u.sk - Solheim/ Schedule
- 717 - Kongsvinger - Fulu - Skarnes/ Schedule
- 700 - Kongsvinger-Skarnes-Sand/ Schedule
- 732 - Skotterud-Åbogen-Holsæter/ Schedule
- 797 - Våler u.sk- Nordhagen sk-Grønn/ Schedule
- 422 - Skysst.-Gjøvik vgs/ Schedule
- B8 - Skårsetlia B&S - S.Ål B&S/ Schedule