BRT01 Line
(B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus BRT01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The BRT01 bus ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) has 23 stops departing from (B) Kim Mã and ending at (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa.
Choose any of the BRT01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa (23 stops)
(B) Kim Mã
Nhà Chờ Núi Trúc
Nhà Chờ Giảng Võ
Nhà Chờ Thành Công
Nhà Chờ Vũ Ngọc Phan
Nhà Chờ Hoàng Đạo Thúy
Nhà Chờ Nguyễn Tuân
Trước Chung Cư Hh2 Bắc Hà 70m - Tố Hữu
Nhà Chờ Lương Thế Vinh
Nhà Chờ Trung Văn
Nhà Chờ Mỗ Lao
Nhà Chờ Vạn Phúc 2
Nhà Chờ Vạn Phúc 1
Nhà Chờ Dương Nội
Nhà Chờ Văn Khê
Nhà Chờ An Hưng
Nhà Chờ Cầu La Khê
Nhà Chờ Kđt Parkcity
Nhà Chờ La Khê
Nhà Chờ Văn Phú
Nhà Chờ Văn La
Nhà Chờ Ba La
(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa
BRT01 FAQ
What time does the BRT01 bus start operating?
Services on the BRT01 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the BRT01 bus stop working?
Services on the BRT01 bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday.
What time does the BRT01 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the BRT01 ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) bus fare?
The (B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) bus fare is about ₫7000.00.
Is there a BRT01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest BRT01 bus stop.
BRT01 Bus Schedule
BRT01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:03 - 21:50 | 2 - 13 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:00 | 15 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on BRT01 (from (B) Kim Mã), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of BRT01 ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
BRT01 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus BRT01 ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) ride fare is about ₫7000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
BRT01 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the BRT01 bus route is (B) Kim Mã and the last stop is (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa. BRT01 ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: BRT01 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest BRT01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the BRT01 bus to take on your trip.
Line BRT01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line BRT01 ((B) Kim Mã→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line BRT01 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line BRT01, in Hanoi
BRT01 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 52B - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 43 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Thị trấn Đông Anh/ Schedule
- 143 - Hào Nam (Ga Cát Linh) - Thị trấn Đông Anh (ngã ba xay sát Đông Quan)/ Schedule
- 03A - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Bến xe Gia Lâm/ Schedule
- 62 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Thường Tín/ Schedule
- 87 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Quốc Oai - Xuân Mai/ Schedule
- 19 - Trần Khánh Dư - Học viện chính sách và phát triển/ Schedule
- 104 - Mỹ Đình - BX Nước Ngầm/ Schedule
- 39 - Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Bệnh viện Nội tiết TW CS II/ Schedule
- 92 - Nhổn - Phú Sơn (Ba Vì)/ Schedule
- 68 - Hà Đông - Sân bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 93 - Nam Thăng Long - Bắc Sơn (Sóc Sơn)/ Schedule
- 02 - Bác Cổ - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 103B - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Hồng Quang - Hương Sơn/ Schedule
- 15 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - Phố Nỉ/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 26 - Mai Động - SVĐ Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 159 - Bệnh viện Bệnh nhiệt đới Trung ương CS 2 - Khu đô thị Times City./ Schedule
- 57 - Nam Thăng Long - Khu công nghiệp Phú Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 60B - Bến xe Nước Ngầm - BV Bệnh nhiệt đới TƯ (CS2)/ Schedule