Bus - 469

469

באר שבע ↔ תל אביב-יפו

מטרופולין (Metropoline)

469 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 469 bus (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→באר שבע) has 25 stops departing from ת. רכבת ת''א מרכז and ending in ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים.

469 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 4:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 469 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→באר שבע

ת. רכבת ת''א מרכז 5 על פרשת דרכים View full schedule Go to station
קניון עזריאלי/דרך בגין 8 עין דור View full schedule Go to station
המסגר/יצחק שדה 27 המסגר View full schedule Go to station
דרך בגין/נחמני 64 נחמני View full schedule Go to station
הרכבת/דרך בגין HaRakevet View full schedule Go to station
הרכבת/בני ברק 54 הרכבת View full schedule Go to station
שדה תעופה בן גוריון/טרמינל 3 HaNohatim View full schedule Go to station
שדה תעופה בן גוריון/טרמינל 1 Nesher View full schedule Go to station
צומת שדה-משה View full schedule Go to station
שד. לכיש/שד. מלכי ישראל View full schedule Go to station
שד. לכיש/שד. גת View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית קרית גת/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
מלכי ישראל/אדוריים Malkhe Israel Avenue View full schedule Go to station
צומת עוזה View full schedule Go to station
צומת איתן View full schedule Go to station
צומת אחוזם View full schedule Go to station
צומת בית קמה לדרום View full schedule Go to station
צומת דבירה View full schedule Go to station
צומת להבים View full schedule Go to station
מרכז אורן View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מורים/יצחק רגר 87 שדרות יצחק רגר View full schedule Go to station
יצחק רגר/חיים נחמן ביאליק View full schedule Go to station
עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים View full schedule Go to station

469 FAQ

What time does the 469 bus start operating?

469 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 469 bus stop working?

469 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 469 bus arrive?

When does the באר שבע ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for באר שבע ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 469 bus Stops

ת. רכבת ת''א מרכז • קניון עזריאלי/דרך בגין • המסגר/יצחק שדה • דרך בגין/נחמני • הרכבת/דרך בגין • הרכבת/בני ברק • שדה תעופה בן גוריון/טרמינל 3 • שדה תעופה בן גוריון/טרמינל 1 • צומת שדה-משה • שד. לכיש/שד. מלכי ישראל • שד. לכיש/שד. גת • ת. מרכזית קרית גת/רציפים • שד. מלכי ישראל/שד. צה''ל • מלכי ישראל/אדוריים • צומת עוזה • צומת איתן • צומת אחוזם • צומת בית קמה לדרום • צומת דבירה • צומת להבים • מרכז אורן • מרכז מורים/יצחק רגר • יצחק רגר/חיים נחמן ביאליק • עיריית באר שבע/יצחק רגר • ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים

List of 469 bus Streets

5 על פרשת דרכים • 8 עין דור • 27 המסגר • 64 נחמני • HaRakevet • 54 הרכבת • HaNohatim • Nesher • Malkhe Israel Avenue • 87 שדרות יצחק רגר

469 bus Schedule

469 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Monday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Friday 12:30 AM - 4:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 469 bus route is ת. רכבת ת''א מרכז and the last stop is ת. מרכזית ב''ש/רציפים. 469 (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→באר שבע) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 469 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 145 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you מטרופולין (Metropoline) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 469 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 469 bus to take on your trip.

469 near me

Israel Public Transportation

469 FAQ

What time does the 469 bus start operating?

469 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 469 bus stop working?

469 bus stops operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 469 bus arrive?

When does the באר שבע ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for באר שבע ↔ תל אביב-יפו Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More