2770-10 Line
Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Vila Matilde
SPTrans
SPTrans 2770-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2770-10 bus (CPTM José Bonifácio) has 71 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Vila Matilde, 0 and ending at Terminal CPTM José Bonifácio - Plataforma 1.
Choose any of the 2770-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: CPTM José Bonifácio (71 stops)
Terminal Metrô Vila Matilde, 0
R. Celina, 183
Av. Pe. Olivetanos, 415
Av. Pe. Olivetanos, 347
Av. Pe. Olivetanos, 57
R. Uicó, 135
Avenida São Miguel 280
Avenida São Miguel 578
Av. S. Miguel 928
Av. S. Miguel, 1282
Av. S. Miguel, 1498
Av. S. Miguel, 1858
Av. S. Miguel, 2275
Av. São Miguel, 2646
Av. São Miguel, 2884
Avenida São Miguel 3324
Avenida São Miguel, 3684
Av. S. Miguel, 4084
Av. S. Miguel, 4438
Avenida São Miguel 4808
Av São Miguel 5248
Av. S. Miguel, 5518
Avenida São Miguel 5860
Av. S. Miguel, 6310
Avenida São Miguel 6687 A
Avenida São Miguel 6950
Avenida São Miguel 7094
Avenida São Miguel
Avenida São Miguel 7900
Av. S. Miguel, 8182
Av. São Miguel, 8530
Avenida São Miguel 8816
Av. São Miguel, 9129
Av. S. Miguel, 9370
Praça Padre Aleixo Monteiro Mafra 17
Avenida Marechal Tito
Parada 2 - Pedro Soares de Andrade
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Avenida Marechal Tito 2080
Av. Cavoa, 382
R. Guaraitá, 122
R. Guaraitá, 488
R. Guaraitá, 802
Av. Dama-Entre-Verdes, 30
Av. Fernando Figueiredo Lins, 1412
Av. João Batista Santiago, 128
Av. João Batista Santiago, 364
Av. João Batista Santiago, 608
Av. João Batista Santiago, 1088
R. Paulino Pacheco de Melo, 353
R. Côn. Antônio Manzi, 25
R. Côn. Antônio Manzi, 43
R. Côn. Antônio Manzi, 31
Av. Nordestina, 5328
Av. Nordestina, 5572
Av. Nordestina, 5908
Av. Nordestina, 6296
Av. Nordestina, 6554
Av. Nordestina, 6924
Av. Nordestina, 7258
R. Gen. Americano Freire, 257
R. Gen. Americano Freire, 29
R. Gaspar Aranha, 79
R. Getulina, 301
Rua Benedito Leite De Ávila. 445
R. Benedito Leite de Ávila, 821
Av. José Pinheiro Borges, 60
Av. Nagib Farah Maluf, 1667
Terminal CPTM José Bonifácio - Plataforma 1
Terminal CPTM José Bonifácio - Plataforma 1
2770-10 FAQ
What time does the 2770-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2770-10 bus start at 00:05 on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2770-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2770-10 bus stop at 00:53 on Sunday.
What time does the 2770-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Vila Matilde Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Vila Matilde Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2770-10 (CPTM José Bonifácio) bus fare?
The Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Vila Matilde (CPTM José Bonifácio) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 2770-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 2770-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 2770-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2770-10 bus stop.
2770-10 bus Schedule
2770-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:05 - 23:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 00:53 | 38 |
Mon | 05:24 - 23:42 | 22 - 35 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:47 | 20 - 33 |
Wed | 00:05 - 23:47 | 20 - 32 |
Thu | 00:05 - 23:47 | 20 - 32 |
Fri | 00:05 - 23:47 | 20 - 32 |
Sat | 00:05 - 23:42 | 22 - 35 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2770-10 (from Terminal Metrô Vila Matilde, 0), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2770-10 (CPTM José Bonifácio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2770-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2770-10 (CPTM José Bonifácio) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2770-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2770-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Vila Matilde, 0 and the last stop is Terminal CPTM José Bonifácio - Plataforma 1. 2770-10 (CPTM José Bonifácio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2770-10 has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 103 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2770-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2770-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2770-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 2770-10 (CPTM José Bonifácio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2770-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2770-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2770-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 877T-10 - Vila Anastácio - Metrô Paraíso/ Schedule
- 4027-10 - Hospital São Mateus - Jardim Santo André/ Schedule
- 7903-10 - Jardim João XXIIi/educ. - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 8006-10 - Jardim Donária - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 6083-10 - Jardim Eliana - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 6063-43 - Vila da Paz - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 6044-10 - Jardim Dom José - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1178-31 - São Miguel - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 3728-41 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Nova Savoy/ Schedule
- 771P-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N404-11 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- 8028-10 - Paraisópolis - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 637P-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 5119-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 1701-22 - Jova Rural - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 5110-23 - Jardim Planalto - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 179X-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 502J-21 - Estação Autódromo - Vila Joaniza/ Schedule
- 8215-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 2740-10 - Pedra Branca - Metrô Santana/ Schedule