Bus - 475M-10

475M-10

Jd. Da Saúde - Term. Amaral Gurgel

SPTrans

475M-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 475M-10 bus (Direction: Term. Amaral Gurgel) has 57 stops departing from Pça. Frei Miguel Lanzani and ending in Terminal Amaral Gurgel.

475M-10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 475M-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Term. Amaral Gurgel

Pça. Frei Miguel Lanzani 127 Rua Hipocrates, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1781 Rua Hipócrates, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino, 1355 552 Rua Francisco Dias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 1055 1046 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 643 634 Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Do Cursino 574 513 A Avenida Do Cursino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Doutor Octacílio Câmara Silveira 35 78 Rua Doutor Octacilio Camara Silveira, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro, 6757 6740 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 6557 6583 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 6333 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 6139 6080 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5969 1767 Rua Saioa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5735 5599 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5589 5626 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5570 5607 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5289 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 5123 Rua Arciprestes Ezequias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Arciprestes Ezéquias, 576 495 Rua Arcipreste Ezequias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Arciprestes Ezéquias 287 SN Rua Arcipreste Ezequias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Arciprestes Ezéquias 127 90 Rua Arciprestes Ezequias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Mário Vicente 137 132 Rua Doutor Mario Vicente, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pero Correia 1069 1078 Rua Pero Correia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pero Correia 779 779 Rua Pero Correia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pero Correia 627 603 Rua Pero Correia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pero Correia 534 8 Rua Padre Galanti, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Pero Correia 311 234 Rua Pero Correia, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 2680 2645 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 2880 2999 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Doutor Neto De Araújo, 311 187 Rua Doutor Neto De Araujo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Dr. Neto De Araújo 47 101 Rua Doutor Neto De Araujo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Vergueiro, 2575 2561 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro 2223 2235 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Vergueiro, 1845 1803 Rua Vergueiro, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Viaduto Santa Generosa Viaduto Santa Generosa, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 173 207 Avenida Bernardino De Campos, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Treze De Maio 1855 Rua Treze de Maio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Treze De Maio Rua 13 de Maio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Pedroso 1524 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, 1289 1285 Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Humaita 1050 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Hospital Pérola Byington 770 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Jaceguai 548 Rua Jaceguai, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mj. Diogo 249 218 Rua Major Diogo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Sto. Antônio 594 594 Rua Santo Antônio, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Viad. Martinho Prado 127 127 Rua Martinho Prado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Caio Prado 165 155 Rua Caio Prado, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Rego Freitas, 475 483 Rua Rego Freitas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mq. De Itu 284 252 Rua Marques De Itu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mq. De Itu 454 434 Rua Marquês de Itu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
R. Mq. De Itu 680 680 Rua Marquês de Itu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Dona Veridiana,269 271 Rua Dona Veridiana, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Canuto do Val,54 54 Rua Canuto Do Val, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Baronesa de Itú,48 42 Rua Baronesa De Itu, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Angélica,463-501 546 Avenida Angélica, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua das Palmeiras,247 230 Rua Das Palmeiras, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Al. Glete 1049 1026 Alameda Glete, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Amaral Gurgel SN Travessa Dos Desenhistas, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

475M-10 FAQ

What time does the 475M-10 bus start operating?

475M-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 475M-10 bus stop working?

475M-10 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 475M-10 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Da Saúde - Term. Amaral Gurgel Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Da Saúde - Term. Amaral Gurgel Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 475M-10 bus Stops

Pça. Frei Miguel Lanzani • Av. Do Cursino, 1781 • Av. Do Cursino, 1355 • Av. Do Cursino 1055 • Av. Do Cursino 643 • Av. Do Cursino 574 • Rua Doutor Octacílio Câmara Silveira 35 • Rua Vergueiro, 6757 • R. Vergueiro 6557 • R. Vergueiro 6333 • R. Vergueiro 6139 • R. Vergueiro 5969 • R. Vergueiro 5735 • R. Vergueiro 5589 • R. Vergueiro 5570 • R. Vergueiro 5289 • R. Vergueiro 5123 • R. Arciprestes Ezéquias, 576 • R. Arciprestes Ezéquias 287 • R. Arciprestes Ezéquias 127 • R. Dr. Mário Vicente 137 • R. Pero Correia 1069 • R. Pero Correia 779 • R. Pero Correia 627 • R. Pero Correia 534 • R. Pero Correia 311 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 2680 • Av. Lins De Vasconcelos 2880 • Rua Doutor Neto De Araújo, 311 • R. Dr. Neto De Araújo 47 • Rua Vergueiro, 2575 • R. Vergueiro 2223 • R. Vergueiro, 1845 • Viaduto Santa Generosa • Avenida Bernardino De Campos, 173 • R. Treze De Maio 1855 • Parada Treze De Maio • Parada Pedroso • Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio, 1289 • Humaita • Parada Hospital Pérola Byington • R. Jaceguai 548 • R. Mj. Diogo 249 • R. Sto. Antônio 594 • Viad. Martinho Prado 127 • R. Caio Prado 165 • Rua Rego Freitas, 475 • R. Mq. De Itu 284 • R. Mq. De Itu 454 • R. Mq. De Itu 680 • Rua Dona Veridiana,269 • Rua Canuto do Val,54 • Rua Baronesa de Itú,48 • Avenida Angélica,463-501 • Rua das Palmeiras,247 • Al. Glete 1049 • Terminal Amaral Gurgel

List of 475M-10 bus Streets

127 Rua Hipocrates • Rua Hipócrates • 552 Rua Francisco Dias • 1046 Avenida Do Cursino • 634 Avenida Do Cursino • 513 A Avenida Do Cursino • 78 Rua Doutor Octacilio Camara Silveira • 6740 Rua Vergueiro • 6583 Rua Vergueiro • 6080 Rua Vergueiro • 1767 Rua Saioa • 5599 Rua Vergueiro • 5626 Rua Vergueiro • 5607 Rua Vergueiro • Rua Vergueiro • Rua Arciprestes Ezequias • 495 Rua Arcipreste Ezequias • SN Rua Arcipreste Ezequias • 90 Rua Arciprestes Ezequias • 132 Rua Doutor Mario Vicente • 1078 Rua Pero Correia • 779 Rua Pero Correia • 603 Rua Pero Correia • 8 Rua Padre Galanti • 234 Rua Pero Correia • 2645 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 2999 Avenida Lins De Vasconcelos • 187 Rua Doutor Neto De Araujo • 101 Rua Doutor Neto De Araujo • 2561 Rua Vergueiro • 2235 Rua Vergueiro • 1803 Rua Vergueiro • Viaduto Santa Generosa • 207 Avenida Bernardino De Campos • Rua Treze de Maio • Rua 13 de Maio • 1524 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio • 1285 Avenida Brigadeiro Luís Antônio • 1050 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio • 770 Avenida Brigadeiro Luis Antonio • Rua Jaceguai • 218 Rua Major Diogo • 594 Rua Santo Antônio • 127 Rua Martinho Prado • 155 Rua Caio Prado • 483 Rua Rego Freitas • 252 Rua Marques De Itu • 434 Rua Marquês de Itu • 680 Rua Marquês de Itu • 271 Rua Dona Veridiana • 54 Rua Canuto Do Val • 42 Rua Baronesa De Itu • 546 Avenida Angélica • 230 Rua Das Palmeiras • 1026 Alameda Glete • SN Travessa Dos Desenhistas

475M-10 bus Schedule

475M-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Saturday 4:30 AM - 11:25 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 475M-10 bus route is Pça. Frei Miguel Lanzani and the last stop is Terminal Amaral Gurgel. 475M-10 (Direction: Term. Amaral Gurgel) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 475M-10 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 475M-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 475M-10 bus to take on your trip.

475M-10 near me

Alternative Directions

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

475M-10 FAQ

What time does the 475M-10 bus start operating?

475M-10 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 475M-10 bus stop working?

475M-10 bus stops operating at 11:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 475M-10 bus arrive?

When does the Jd. Da Saúde - Term. Amaral Gurgel Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Jd. Da Saúde - Term. Amaral Gurgel Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More