476L-10 Line
Lar Esc. São Francisco
SPTrans
SPTrans 476L-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 476L-10 bus (Lar Esc. São Francisco) is a circular line with 26 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana.
Choose any of the 476L-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lar Esc. São Francisco (26 stops)
Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana
R. Domingos de Morais, 2014
R. Domingos de Morais, 2444
R. Loefgreen, 1764
R. Loefgreen, 1974
R. Loefgreen, 2152
R. Dr. Bacelar, 486
R. Dr. Bacelar, 353
R. José Magalhães, 32
Rua Pedro de Toledo 1358
R. Pedro De Toledo, 1650
Av. República do Líbano, 2157
Av. República do Líbano, 1853
R. dos Açores, 305
Edmundo Vasconcelos B/C 2 • Metrô Aacd-Servidor
Rua Borges Lagoa 1317
Dos Otonis B/C
R. Napoleão de Barros, 550
R. Botucatu, 482
R. Botucatu, 696
Rua Pedro de Toledo 519
Machado Bittencourt B/C
Correia Vasques B/C
R. Domingos de Morais, 2083
R. Domingos de Morais, 1725
Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana
476L-10 FAQ
What time does the 476L-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 476L-10 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 476L-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 476L-10 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 476L-10 bus arrive?
When does the Lar Esc. São Francisco Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lar Esc. São Francisco Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 476L-10 (Lar Esc. São Francisco) bus fare?
The Lar Esc. São Francisco (Lar Esc. São Francisco) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 476L-10 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 476L-10 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 476L-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 476L-10 bus stop.
476L-10 bus Schedule
476L-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:00 | 55 - 80 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 51 - 80 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 51 - 80 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 51 - 80 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 51 - 80 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 51 - 80 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 55 - 80 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 476L-10 (from Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 476L-10 (Lar Esc. São Francisco) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
476L-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 476L-10 (Lar Esc. São Francisco) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
476L-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 476L-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Vila Mariana. 476L-10 (Lar Esc. São Francisco) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 476L-10 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 476L-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 476L-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 476L-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 476L-10 (Lar Esc. São Francisco) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 476L-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 476L-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6072-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 978T-10 - Jardim Guarani - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 407A-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Largo da Concórdia/ Schedule
- 807P-10 - Paraisópolis - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6019-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Jardim Alfredo/ Schedule
- 7053-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 5021-10 - Água Funda - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 857R-41 - Estação Hebraica Rebouças - Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 8019-31 - Parque Continental - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8050-31 - Parque Morro Doce - Lapa/ Schedule
- 669A-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 5015-10 - Jardim São Jorge - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- N502-11 - Terminal Sacomã - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4315-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5026-10 - Conjunto Teotônio Vilela - Jardim São Roberto/ Schedule
- 857P-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Paraíso/ Schedule
- N305-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 9301-10 - Terminal Casa Verde - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 502J-22 - Estação Autódromo - Vila Joaniza/ Schedule
- 2666-21 - Jardim Camargo Velho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule