503 Line
Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 503 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 503 colectivo (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) has 31 stops departing from Est. Alejandro Korn and ending at 809 Y La Pradera.
Choose any of the 503 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera (31 stops)
Est. Alejandro Korn
San MartĂn Y Valdez
Aviador Valdez, 23
San MartĂn Y Av. Independencia
Avenida Independencia 105
Av. Independencia Y Av. PerĂłn
Peron Y Segui
Av. Boulevard De Mayo Y Gral. Paz
Peron Y Gonnet
329-399 Bv. De Mayo
Avenida Boulevard De Mayo 409
Blvd. De Mayo Y Saavedra
Ruta 210 Y Cordoba
Ruta 210 Y San Vicente
Ruta 210 Y Santa Fe
Ruta 210 Y Bonpland
Ruta 210 Y Indio Bares
Ruta 210 Y S.Del Estero
Ruta 210 Y La Rioja
Reconquista, 603
Ruta 210 Y La Pradera
Avenida HipĂłlito Yrigoyen
Calle 807, 528
Ruta 210 Y Calle 809
Saavedra, 3160
Calle 809, 853
BonifĂĄcio Arias, 3263
Pablo Podesta, 3220
Pablo Podesta, 3220
809 E Islas Malvinas
809 Y La Pradera
503 FAQ
What time does the 503 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 503 colectivo start at 03:44 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 503 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 503 colectivo stop at 20:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 503 colectivo arrive?
When does the Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 503 (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) colectivo fare?
The Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $300.78.
Is there a 503 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 503 colectivo stop.
503 colectivo Schedule
503 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:44 - 20:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:44 - 20:57 | 24 - 48 |
Mon | 03:44 - 20:57 | 2 - 24 |
Tue | 03:44 - 20:57 | 2 - 24 |
Wed | 03:44 - 20:57 | 2 - 24 |
Thu | 03:44 - 20:57 | 2 - 24 |
Fri | 03:44 - 20:57 | 2 - 24 |
Sat | 03:44 - 20:57 | 24 - 48 |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 503 (from Est. Alejandro Korn), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 503 (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
503 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 503 (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) ride fare is between $270.00 and $300.78. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.âs official website.
503 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 503 colectivo route is Est. Alejandro Korn and the last stop is 809 Y La Pradera. 503 (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 503 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 503 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 503 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 503 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 503 (Alejandro Korn - BÂș La Pradera) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 503 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 503, in Buenos Aires
503 - Alternative Directions
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Barrio Santa Ana / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - BÂș Los Hornos / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar / Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Ruta 58 / Schedule
- 503 - Barrio Santa Ana - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - BÂș La Pradera - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - BÂș Los Hornos - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - Domselar - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - Domselar - San Vicente / Schedule
- 503 - Ruta 58 - Alejandro Korn / Schedule
- 503 - San Vicente - Domselar / Schedule
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 388 - EstaciĂłn Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 177 - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco/ Schedule
- 370 - EstaciĂłn Glew - Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 79 - ConstituciĂłn - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 385 - Glew - Guernica/ Schedule
- 435 - Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule