510 Line
Boizenburg Bahnhof
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 510 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 510 bus (Boizenburg Bahnhof) has 19 stops departing from Neuhaus(Elbe) Zob and ending at Boizenburg Bahnhof.
510 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 11:45. Operating days this week: Thursday.
Choose any of the 510 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Boizenburg Bahnhof (19 stops)
Neuhaus(Elbe) Zob
Sumte Abzw.
Niendorf(Amt Neuhaus) Ausbau
Niendorf(Amt Neuhaus)
Niendorf(Amt Neuhaus) Hof
Groß Timkenberg Abzw.
Teldau Teschenbrügge
Groß Timkenberg
Groß Timkenberg Schloss
Amholz
Teldau am Mittelholz
Vorderhagen
Vorderhagen Deich
Teldau Bandekow
Teldau Gülze
Teldau Rietut
Boizenburg-Bahlen
Boizenburg-Bahlendorf
Boizenburg Bahnhof
510 FAQ
What time does the 510 bus start operating?
Services on the 510 bus start at 11:45 on Thursday.
What time does the 510 bus stop working?
Services on the 510 bus stop at 11:45 on Thursday.
What time does the 510 bus arrive?
When does the Boizenburg Bahnhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Boizenburg Bahnhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 510 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 510 bus stop.
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 510 (from Neuhaus(Elbe) Zob), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 510 (Boizenburg Bahnhof) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH info now.
510 line bus fare
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH 510 (Boizenburg Bahnhof) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH’s official website.
510 (Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH)
The first stop of the 510 bus route is Neuhaus(Elbe) Zob and the last stop is Boizenburg Bahnhof. 510 (Boizenburg Bahnhof) is operational during Thursday.
Additional information: 510 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bremen & Lower Saxony, and helps to find the closest 510 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 510 bus to take on your trip.
Line 510 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 510 (Boizenburg Bahnhof) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 510 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH or a trip planner for S-Bahn, bus, light rail, train or ferry to plan your route around Bremen & Lower Saxony. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH and any bus, including line 510, in Bremen & Lower Saxony
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH Lines in Bremen & Lower Saxony
- 548 - Wittenburg - Wittenburg/ Schedule
- 841 - Crivitz - Consrade Dorf/ Schedule
- 512 - Neuhaus - Neu Bleckede/ Schedule
- 175 - Blankenberg - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 570 - Ludwigslust Kanalstraße - Ludwigslust Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 538 - Zarrentin - Boizenburg Markt/ Schedule
- 840 - Schwerin Süd - Schwerin Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße/ Schedule
- 704 - Parchim ZOB - Marnitz Schule/ Schedule
- 719 - Lübz ZOB - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 725 - Plau am See - Gnevsdorf/ Schedule
- 565 - Hagenow Land Bahnhof - Trebs/ Schedule
- 178 - Jülchendorf - Sternberg/ Schedule
- 77 - Malchow ZOB - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 701 - Parchim Mönchhof - Zieslübbe/ Schedule
- 808 - Mestlin - Parchim Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 826 - Wittenburg - Püttelkow/ Schedule
- 847 - Rastow Schule - Schwerin Keplerstraße/ Schedule
- 733 - Lübz Schulkomplex - Bahlenrade/ Schedule
- 530 - Boizenburg Bahnhof - Zarrentin/ Schedule
- 595 - Grabow Binnung - Lenzen Jahnstraße/ Schedule