537 Line
Shopping Vitória
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 537 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 537 bus (Shopping Vitória) has 19 stops departing from Terminal Carapina and ending at Assembleia Legislativa | Shopping Vitória (Transcol).
Choose any of the 537 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Shopping Vitória (19 stops)
Terminal Carapina
Shopping Norte Sul
Rua Gelu Vervloet Dos Santos, 1063-1175
Rua Gelu Vervloet Dos Santos, 2794 - Aeroporto
Guarda Civil Municipal
Avenida Dante Michelini, 2401
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1987
Edificio Mata Da Praia Park
Avenida Dante Michelini, 1437-1475
Avenida Dante Michelini, 877
Avenida Dante Michelini, 729
Avenida Dante Michelini, 293
São José Supermercados
Praça Dos Namorados
Praça Dos Namorados
Edifício Paola
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 333
Avenida Américo Buaiz, 1965-2065
Assembleia Legislativa | Shopping Vitória (Transcol)
537 FAQ
What time does the 537 bus start operating?
Services on the 537 bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 537 bus stop working?
Services on the 537 bus stop at 08:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 537 bus arrive?
When does the Shopping Vitória bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Shopping Vitória bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 537 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 537 bus stop.
537 Bus Schedule
537 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 08:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 08:12 | 5 - 7 |
Tue | 05:50 - 08:12 | 5 - 7 |
Wed | 05:50 - 08:12 | 5 - 7 |
Thu | 05:50 - 08:12 | 5 - 7 |
Fri | 05:50 - 08:12 | 5 - 7 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 537 (from Terminal Carapina), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 537 (Shopping Vitória) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
537 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 537 (Shopping Vitória) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
537 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 537 bus route is Terminal Carapina and the last stop is Assembleia Legislativa | Shopping Vitória (Transcol). 537 (Shopping Vitória) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 537 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 537 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 537 bus to take on your trip.
Line 537 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 537 (Shopping Vitória) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 537 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 537, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 523 - T. Jacaraípe / T. Jardim América via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 241 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Leitão da Silva/ Schedule
- 868 - Centro Industrial / T. Jacaraípe/ Schedule
- 331 - Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Shopping Vitória/ Schedule
- 844 - T. Carapina / Carapina via André Carloni - Circular/ Schedule
- 757 - T. Campo Grande / Novo Horizonte - Circular/ Schedule
- 854 - Praia Grande / T. Jacaraípe via Nova Almeida/ Schedule
- 718 - T. Campo Grande / Caçaroca - Circular/ Schedule
- 333 - Ilha das Caieiras / Praia do Suá via Jucutuquara/ Schedule
- 726 - Nova Campo Grande / T. Campo Grande via CEASA / Circular/ Schedule
- 728 - Nova Rosa da Penha / T. Campo Grande via CEASA/ Schedule
- 657 - Xuri / T. Itaparica via Barramares/ Schedule
- 572 - T. Laranjeiras / T. São Torquato via Camburi / Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 164 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Marechal Campos/ Schedule
- 736 - T. Jardim América / São Conrado - Circular/ Schedule
- 775 - T. São Torquato / Jardim Botânico via Castelo Branco - Noturno/ Schedule
- 711 - T. Itacibá / Nova Valverde via Santana - Circular/ Schedule
- 603 - T. Ibes / T. Itaparica via Colorado/ Schedule
- 536 - T. Campo Grande / T. Vila Velha via Maruípe - Expresso/ Schedule
- 653 - T. Itaparica / Bairro Normília via Ulisses Guimarães - Circular/ Schedule