57路 Line
马跑泉
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 57路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 57路 bus (马跑泉) has 26 stops departing from 平顶山学院枢纽站(东洼村) and ending at 马跑泉.
Choose any of the 57路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 马跑泉 (26 stops)
平顶山学院枢纽站(东洼村)
蓝湾尚街
建设大厦
福佑路公正路口
新城公安分局
福佑路小学
祥顺路口
市政大厦北门(祥云公园)
河南城建学院(南门)
市七中
河南城建学院北门
伟太公司
复兴路育英路口
复兴路梅园路口(王营村)
复兴路翠竹路口
市工信局
德馨苑小区南门
夏耘路滍阳路口
滍阳镇
薛庄邮政营业厅
市第十中学
幸福村
周庄
夏店村
半坡张
马跑泉
57路 FAQ
What time does the 57路 bus start operating?
Services on the 57路 bus start at 06:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 57路 bus stop working?
Services on the 57路 bus stop at 17:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 57路 bus arrive?
When does the 马跑泉 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 马跑泉 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 57路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 57路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 57路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 57路 bus stop.
57路 Bus Schedule
57路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Mon | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Tue | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Wed | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Thu | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Fri | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
Sat | 06:25 - 17:20 | 15 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 57路 (from 平顶山学院枢纽站(东洼村)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 57路 (马跑泉) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
57路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 57路 (马跑泉) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
57路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 57路 bus route is 平顶山学院枢纽站(东洼村) and the last stop is 马跑泉. 57路 (马跑泉) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 57路 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 57路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 57路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 57路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 57路 (马跑泉) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 57路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 57路, in Pingdingshan
57路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 39路 - 公交三公司-市交通局驾校/ Schedule
- 12路 - 新矿路口-一矿/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 37路 - 双楼-悦和园小学/ Schedule
- 666路 - 城北公交枢纽站-德馨苑小区南门/ Schedule
- 8路 - 火车站-十一矿/ Schedule
- 40路 - 公交三公司-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 43路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 36路 - 城北公交枢纽站-沁园小区-城北公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- K5路 - 明珠城市花园-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 67路 - 火车站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 603路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 29路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-东羊石/ Schedule
- 6路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 4路 - 温度啦福酒店-沙岛/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 618路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- G60路 - 建许路口-平顶山西站/ Schedule
- 52路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-闫口村/ Schedule