603路 Line
城北公交枢纽站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 603路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 603路 bus (城北公交枢纽站) has 28 stops departing from 姚电公司 and ending at 城北公交枢纽站.
Choose any of the 603路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 城北公交枢纽站 (28 stops)
姚电公司
火电一公司
李乡宦
炉铁庄
煤机厂
叶刘路口
市一中
河南质量工程学院
市交通技校
姚电大道开源路口
牛庄
火车站(东)
客运中心站
中原银行
绢纺厂
商业大楼
市中医院
人民电影院
医药公司
新华路口
长途汽车站
东城国际小区
东电厂
总机厂
东环社区
魏寨(水城威尼斯)
东环路北环路口
城北公交枢纽站
603路 FAQ
What time does the 603路 bus start operating?
Services on the 603路 bus start at 19:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603路 bus stop working?
Services on the 603路 bus stop at 21:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 603路 bus arrive?
When does the 城北公交枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 城北公交枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 603路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 603路 bus stop.
603路 Bus Schedule
603路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 19:05 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Mon | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Tue | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Wed | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Thu | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Fri | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
Sat | 19:05 - 21:05 | 15 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 603路 (from 姚电公司), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 603路 (城北公交枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
603路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 603路 (城北公交枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
603路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 603路 bus route is 姚电公司 and the last stop is 城北公交枢纽站. 603路 (城北公交枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 603路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 603路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 603路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 603路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 603路 (城北公交枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 603路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 603路, in Pingdingshan
603路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 18路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 59路 - 火车站-严村/ Schedule
- 23路 - 城北公交枢纽站-夕阳红老年公寓/ Schedule
- 15路 - 城北公交枢纽站-西苑小区北门/ Schedule
- 40路 - 公交三公司-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 602路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 43路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- K2路 - 建许路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 27路 - 火车站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 6路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 4路 - 温度啦福酒店-沙岛/ Schedule
- 7路 - 火车站-四矿/ Schedule
- 33路 - 公交三公司-高新火炬园/ Schedule
- 52路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-闫口村/ Schedule
- 31路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梁李/ Schedule
- 41路 - 公交三公司-崇文路公交首末站/ Schedule
- K4路 - 秀水名居小区-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule