573 Line
Altlichtenwarth - Mistelbach - Hollabrunn Baustellenfahrplan
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH 573 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 573 bus (Hollabrunn Htl) has 26 stops departing from Altlichtenwarth Neusiedler Straße and ending at Hollabrunn Htl.
573 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 04:55. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Choose any of the 573 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hollabrunn Htl (26 stops)
Altlichtenwarth Neusiedler Straße
Hausbrunn Hauptstraße 361/462
Hohenau/March Hausbrunner Str.
Niederabsdorf Schulstraße
Ringelsdorf Obere Hauptstraße
Drösing Kaiser-Josef-Platz
Sierndorf/March Bründlgasse
Jedenspeigen Gemeindeamt
Dürnkrut Badsiedlung
Waidendorf am Alten Friedhof
Velm-Götzendorf Ortsmitte
Spannberg Hauptplatz
Erdpreß Ort
Niedersulz Loidesthaler Straße
Loidesthal Lagerhausstraße
Großinzersdorf Ortsmitte
Zistersdorf Hauptstraße
Wilfersdorf B. M. Mistelbacher Str. 43/62
Mistelbach Kolpinghaus
Mistelbach Hauptplatz
Paasdorf Ortsmitte
Ladendorf Brauhausgasse
Pürstendorf Ortsmitte
Ernstbrunn Hauptplatz
Hollabrunn Mühlgasse/Hlw
Hollabrunn Htl
573 FAQ
What time does the 573 bus start operating?
Services on the 573 bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday.
What time does the 573 bus stop working?
Services on the 573 bus stop at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday.
What time does the 573 bus arrive?
When does the Altlichtenwarth - Mistelbach - Hollabrunn Baustellenfahrplan bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Altlichtenwarth - Mistelbach - Hollabrunn Baustellenfahrplan bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 573 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 573 bus stop.
573 Bus Schedule
573 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:55 | Single departure |
Tue | 04:55 | Single departure |
Wed | 16:45 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 16:45 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 573 (from Altlichtenwarth Neusiedler Straße), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 573 (Hollabrunn Htl) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH info now.
573 line bus fare
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH 573 (Hollabrunn Htl) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH’s official website.
573 (Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH)
The first stop of the 573 bus route is Altlichtenwarth Neusiedler Straße and the last stop is Hollabrunn Htl. 573 (Hollabrunn Htl) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 573 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 98 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 573 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 573 bus to take on your trip.
Line 573 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 573 (Hollabrunn Htl) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 573 bus tracker or a live Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH and any bus, including line 573, in Austria
573 - Alternative Directions
Verkehrsbetriebe Gschwindl GmbH Lines in Austria
- 569 - Hohenau an der March - Großkrut - Poysdorf/ Schedule
- 568 - Poysdorf - Zistersdorf/ Schedule
- 560 - Mistelbach - Poysdorf - Bernhardsthal/ Schedule
- 562 - Mistelbach - Neusiedl an der Zaya - Hohenau/March/ Schedule
- 500 - Wien Floridsdorf - Schrick - Mistelbach/ Schedule
- 505 - Wien Floridsdorf - Wolkersdorf - Zistersdorf/ Schedule
- 565 - Mistelbach - Niedersulz - Dürnkrut/ Schedule
- 566 - Mistelbach - Großkrut - Bernhardsthal/ Schedule
- 572 - Mistelbach - Ladendorf - Ernstbrunn/ Schedule
- 571 - Bad Pirawarth / Martinsdorf - Gaweinstal - Mistelbach/ Schedule
- 563 - Mistelbach - Zistersdorf - Drösing/ Schedule
- 564 - Mistelbach - Zistersdorf - Dürnkrut - Drösing/ Schedule
- 570 - Eibesthal - Mistelbach/ Schedule
- 561 - Mistelbach - Großkrut - Hohenau/March - Rabensburg/ Schedule
- G3 - Gratis Shuttlebus/ Schedule
- 567 - Mistelbach - Neusiedl an der Zaya - Zistersdorf/ Schedule
- 150 - Wien Floridsdorf - Poysdorf - Bernhardsthal/ Schedule