G60路 Line
平顶山西站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 G60路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G60路 bus (平顶山西站) has 23 stops departing from 建许路口 and ending at 平顶山西站.
Choose any of the G60路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 平顶山西站 (23 stops)
建许路口
尼龙化工六六盐
鸿鹰小区
大营街(上上城)
体育村
平棉纺织集团
建开路口
平声影剧院
市委家属院
鹰城广场
平顶山市实验高中
中央花园小区
焦店村
阎庄村(南洛高速路口)
朱砂洞村(蓝湾新城小区)
市交通运输局(广发银行)
市政大厦(市中级法院)
一品澜山小区
应河桥头
一中新区学校西校区
焦庄村
库庄
平顶山西站
G60路 FAQ
What time does the G60路 bus start operating?
Services on the G60路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G60路 bus stop working?
Services on the G60路 bus stop at 16:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G60路 bus arrive?
When does the 平顶山西站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 平顶山西站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a G60路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G60路 bus stop.
G60路 Bus Schedule
G60路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 16:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 16:40 | 10 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on G60路 (from 建许路口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G60路 (平顶山西站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
G60路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 G60路 (平顶山西站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
G60路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the G60路 bus route is 建许路口 and the last stop is 平顶山西站. G60路 (平顶山西站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: G60路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest G60路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the G60路 bus to take on your trip.
Line G60路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line G60路 (平顶山西站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G60路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line G60路, in Pingdingshan
G60路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 11路 - 火车站-门楼张/ Schedule
- 30路 - 建许路口首末站-森林半岛/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 61路 - 公交三公司-华悦世家小区/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 2路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 666路 - 城北公交枢纽站-德馨苑小区南门/ Schedule
- 59路 - 火车站-严村/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- 22路 - 火车站-齐庄/ Schedule
- K5路 - 明珠城市花园-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 城北公交枢纽站-凌曙路口/ Schedule
- 603路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 6路 - 城北公交枢纽站-姚电公司/ Schedule
- 89路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-陆顺建材城/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 52路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-闫口村/ Schedule
- 60路 - 建许路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule