6016-41 Line
Jardim Porto Velho - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6016-41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6016-41 bus (Jd. Porto Velho) has 20 stops departing from Terminal Grajaú and ending at R. Três Corações, 874.
Choose any of the 6016-41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Porto Velho (20 stops)
Terminal Grajaú
Av. Grande São Paulo, 85
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1030
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1246
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1618
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1874
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2250
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2858
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 90
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1167
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1569
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1560
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 139
R. Nereu Bertini Magalhães, 574
R. Nereu Bertini Magalhães, 285
R. Nereu Bertini Magalhães, 94
R. Três Corações, 6
R. Três Corações, 274
R. Três Corações, 558
R. Três Corações, 874
6016-41 FAQ
What time does the 6016-41 bus start operating?
Services on the 6016-41 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6016-41 bus stop working?
Services on the 6016-41 bus stop at 23:35 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 6016-41 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Porto Velho - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Porto Velho - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6016-41 (Jd. Porto Velho) bus fare?
The Jardim Porto Velho - Terminal Grajaú (Jd. Porto Velho) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6016-41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6016-41 bus stop.
6016-41 bus Schedule
6016-41 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:44
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:35 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:44 | 6 - 12 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:44 | 6 - 12 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:44 | 6 - 12 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:44 | 6 - 12 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:44 | 6 - 12 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:35 | 15 - 30 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6016-41 (from Terminal Grajaú), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6016-41 (Jd. Porto Velho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6016-41 line bus fare
SPTrans 6016-41 (Jd. Porto Velho) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6016-41 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6016-41 bus route is Terminal Grajaú and the last stop is R. Três Corações, 874. 6016-41 (Jd. Porto Velho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6016-41 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6016-41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6016-41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6016-41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6016-41 (Jd. Porto Velho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6016-41 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6016-41, in Sao Paulo Region
6016-41 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 675X-10 - Terminal Grajaú - Aacd-servidor/ Schedule
- 5110-21 - São Mateus - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 3901-10 - Jardim Danfer - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 6063-42 - Chácara Santo Amaro - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N340-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Jardim Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 273X-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 7050-10 - Jardim das Rosas - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule
- 6084-10 - Jardim Chácara do Sol - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 8013-10 - Terminal Jardim Britania - Lapa/ Schedule
- 4708-10 - Jardim ClÃmax - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 118C-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Terminal Amaral Gurgel/ Schedule
- 4315-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2363-10 - Jardim Domnfer - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6L08-10 - Jardim São Nicolau - Hospital Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 2703-10 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N243-11 - Metrô Santana - Jardim Brasil/ Schedule
- N433-11 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 2010-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Shopping D/ Schedule
- 1783-10 - Cachoeira - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 4005-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Barro Branco/ Schedule