6026-10 Line
Jardim IcaraĆ - Terminal Santo Amaro
SPTrans
SPTrans 6026-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6026-10 bus (Jd. IcaraĆ) has 60 stops departing from Terminal Santo Amaro and ending at R. Maria CĆ¢ndida Ferreira, 220.
Choose any of the 6026-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. IcaraĆ (60 stops)
Terminal Santo Amaro
Av. Pe. JosƩ Maria, 25
Av. Adolfo Pinheiro, 96
R. Isabel Schmidt, 368
Parada PƧa. Andrea Doria
R. S. LeƓnidas, 131
Avenida Nossa Senhora de SabarĆ” 148
Avenida Nossa Senhora de SabarĆ” 300
Av. Nsa. Sra. do SabarĆ”, 642
Avenida Nossa Senhora De SabarĆ” 1000
Avenida Nossa Senhora De SabarĆ” 1366
Avenida Nossa Senhora do SabarĆ”, 1638
Avenida Nossa Senhora de SabarĆ”, 1874
Avenida Nossa Senhora de SabarĆ” 2098
R. Arnaldo Magniccaro, 1197
R. Arnaldo Magniccaro, 749
R. Arnaldo Magniccaro, 521
R. Arnaldo Magniccaro, 333
R. Arnaldo Magniccaro
Av. das NaƧƵes Unidas, 22413
Av. das NaƧƵes Unidas, 22462
Av. das NaƧƵes Unidas, 22360
R. Miguel Yunes, 116
R. Miguel Yunes, 500
R. Miguel Yunes, 541
R. Miguel Yunes, 743
Av. Jair Ribeiro da Silva, 52
R. PlĆnio Schmidt, 287
Av. Feliciano Correia, 870
Av. Feliciano Correia, 373
Av. Jacinto JĆŗlio, 39
Av. Jacinto JĆŗlio, 339
Av. Jacinto JĆŗlio, 34
Av. do Jangadeiro, 715
R. Guaiuba, 315
Parada 2 - Pe. JosƩ Garzotti C/B
Roraima C/B
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 74
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 254
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 570
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 1000
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 1194
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 1502
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 1698
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 2026
R. Frederico RenƩ de Jaegher, 2610
R. AcƔcio Fontoura, 96
R. AcƔcio Fontoura, 296
R. AcƔcio Fontoura, 488
R. AcƔcio Fontoura, 736
R. AcƔcio Fontoura, 1026
R. GonƧalo Soares de Franca, 341
R. Rubem Souto de AraĆŗjo, 1200
R. AƧor, 41
R. AƧor, 206
R. Lagoa da Tocha, 199
R. Giuseppe Piermarini, 509
R. Giuseppe Piermarini, 117
R. Giuseppe Piermarini, 109
R. Maria CĆ¢ndida Ferreira, 220
6026-10 FAQ
What time does the 6026-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6026-10 bus start at 00:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6026-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6026-10 bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6026-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim IcaraĆ - Terminal Santo Amaro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim IcaraĆ - Terminal Santo Amaro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6026-10 (Jd. IcaraĆ) bus fare?
The Jardim IcaraĆ - Terminal Santo Amaro (Jd. IcaraĆ) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6026-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6026-10 bus stop.
6026-10 bus Schedule
6026-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:50 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:50 - 23:55 | 30 - 35 |
Mon | 00:50 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Tue | 00:50 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Wed | 00:50 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Thu | 00:50 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Fri | 00:50 - 23:55 | 20 - 35 |
Sat | 00:50 - 23:55 | 30 - 35 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6026-10 (from Terminal Santo Amaro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6026-10 (Jd. IcaraĆ) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6026-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6026-10 (Jd. IcaraĆ) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTransās ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTransās official website.
6026-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6026-10 bus route is Terminal Santo Amaro and the last stop is R. Maria CĆ¢ndida Ferreira, 220. 6026-10 (Jd. IcaraĆ) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6026-10 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6026-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6026-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6026-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6026-10 (Jd. IcaraĆ) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6026-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6026-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6026-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2076-10 - Jardim das Oliveiras - Terminal Penha/ Schedule
- 1178-33 - PraƧa do Correio - SĆ£o Miguel/ Schedule
- 4019-10 - MetrƓ Itaquera - Circular/ Schedule
- 5106-10 - Jardim Selma - Largo SĆ£o Francisco/ Schedule
- 6913-21 - Terminal Varginha - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 647A-10 - Valo Velho - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 352A-10 - Jardim Helena - Terminal SĆ£o Mateus/ Schedule
- 909T-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 9784-10 - Jardim dos Francos - MetrƓ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 575A-10 - Divisa SĆ£o Caetano - Shopping MetrĆ“ TatuapĆ©/ Schedule
- 179X-10 - Jardim FontƔlis - MetrƓ Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 9090-10 - Parque TietĆŖ - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 971X-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - MetrƓ Santana/ Schedule
- 7903-10 - Jardim JoĆ£o XXIIi/educ. - PraƧa Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 6L02-10 - Jardim Eucaliptos - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 4030-10 - Fazenda da Juta - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- N536-11 - Terminal SacomĆ£ - Jardim ItĆ”polis/ Schedule
- 627J-10 - Jardim Miriam - MetrĆ“ SĆ£o Judas/ Schedule
- 2762-10 - Ermelino Matarazzo - MetrƓ TatuapƩ/ Schedule
- 4729-10 - Parque BancƔrio - MetrƓ BelƩm/ Schedule