6061-10 Line
Jardim Marilda - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6061-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6061-10 bus (Term. Grajaú) has 33 stops departing from R. Henrique Muzzio, 21 and ending at Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 22.
Choose any of the 6061-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Grajaú (33 stops)
R. Henrique Muzzio, 21
R. Henrique Muzzio, 527
R. Henrique Muzzio, 217
R. Henrique Muzzio, 151
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 4221
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3903
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3692
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3115
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 137
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 134
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 135
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 6
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 104
Av. Carlos Alberto Bastos Machado, 75
R. Mj. Lúcio Dias Ramos, 1793
R. Cel. João Cabanas, 1061
R. Cel. João Cabanas, 510
R. Cel. João Cabanas, 292
R. Cel. João Cabanas 201
R. Cel. João Cabanas 201
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 603
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1568
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 1094
R. Alziro Pinheiro Magalhães, 90
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
R. Leri Santos, 98
Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 22
6061-10 FAQ
What time does the 6061-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6061-10 bus start at 04:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6061-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6061-10 bus stop at 23:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6061-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Marilda - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Marilda - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6061-10 (Term. Grajaú) bus fare?
The Jardim Marilda - Terminal Grajaú (Term. Grajaú) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6061-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6061-10 bus stop.
6061-10 bus Schedule
6061-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:10 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 04:00 - 23:10 | 8 - 15 |
Tue | 04:00 - 23:10 | 8 - 15 |
Wed | 04:00 - 23:10 | 8 - 15 |
Thu | 04:00 - 23:10 | 8 - 15 |
Fri | 04:00 - 23:10 | 8 - 15 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:30 | 15 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6061-10 (from R. Henrique Muzzio, 21), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6061-10 (Term. Grajaú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6061-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6061-10 (Term. Grajaú) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6061-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6061-10 bus route is R. Henrique Muzzio, 21 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú - Pmv 22. 6061-10 (Term. Grajaú) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6061-10 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6061-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6061-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6061-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6061-10 (Term. Grajaú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6061-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6061-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6061-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 574A-21 - Americanópolis - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 5759-10 - Parque Primavera - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 6818-10 - Jardim Vale das Virtudes - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2734-10 - Jardim Campos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3743-10 - São Mateus - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4312-21 - Jardim Marília - Metrô Belém
- 5030-10 - Jardim Maria Estela - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 8194-10 - Perus - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 3796-10 - Gleba do Pessego - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5032-10 - Vila Arapuá - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 6013-21 - Etec - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- N832-11 - Terminal Lapa - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 273L-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- 2023-41 - Jardim Labitary - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 6007-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 209P-1 - Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 6027-10 - Jardim Grauna - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6003-21 - Terminal Varginha - Estação Mendes/vl. Natal/ Schedule
- 6091-21 - Jardim Silveira - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2705-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule