6063-10 Line
Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha
SPTrans
SPTrans 6063-10 Ônibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6063-10 Ônibus (Term. Varginha) has 19 stops departing from R. Henrique Muzzio, 587 and ending at Terminal Varginha.
Choose any of the 6063-10 Ônibus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Varginha (19 stops)
R. Henrique Muzzio, 587
R. Henrique Muzzio, 527
R. Henrique Muzzio, 217
R. Henrique Muzzio, 151
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 4221
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3903
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3692
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 3115
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 2829
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 2439
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 2140
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 1818
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 1519
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 1250
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 1170
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 891
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 378
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 5
Terminal Varginha
6063-10 FAQ
What time does the 6063-10 Ônibus start operating?
Services on the 6063-10 Ônibus start at 03:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6063-10 Ônibus stop working?
Services on the 6063-10 Ônibus stop at 01:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6063-10 Ônibus arrive?
When does the Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha Ônibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha Ônibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6063-10 (Term. Varginha) Ônibus fare?
The Jardim Varginha - Terminal Varginha (Term. Varginha) Ônibus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6063-10 Ônibus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6063-10 Ônibus stop.
6063-10 Ônibus Schedule
6063-10 Ônibus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:35 - 01:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 01:15 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 03:35 - 01:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 03:35 - 01:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 03:35 - 01:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 03:35 - 01:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 03:35 - 01:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 04:00 - 01:00 | 12 - 20 |
SPTrans Ônibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6063-10 (from R. Henrique Muzzio, 587), including real-time status info, Ônibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6063-10 (Term. Varginha) and track the Ônibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6063-10 line Ônibus fare
SPTrans 6063-10 (Term. Varginha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6063-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6063-10 Ônibus route is R. Henrique Muzzio, 587 and the last stop is Terminal Varginha. 6063-10 (Term. Varginha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6063-10 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time Ônibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6063-10 Ônibus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Ônibus schedule for the 6063-10 Ônibus to take on your trip.
Line 6063-10 Real Time Ônibus Tracker
Track line 6063-10 (Term. Varginha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6063-10 Ônibus tracker or a live SPTrans Ônibus tracker app and never miss your Ônibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metrô, Trem, Barca or Ônibus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any Ônibus, including line 6063-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6063-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1787-10 - Vila Marieta - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6450-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 4286-10 - Vila Industrial - Terminal VilaPrudente/ Schedule
- 178A-10 - Metrô Santana - Lapa/ Schedule
- 3732-10 - Cptm José Bonifácio - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3728-41 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Nova Savoy/ Schedule
- 775N-10 - Rio Pequeno - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- 2702-10 - Vila Americana - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule
- N236-11 - Metrô Santana - Jardim Antártica/ Schedule
- 5034-31 - Terminal Sacomã - Vila Liviero/ Schedule
- 3762-10 - Jardim Iva - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 8707-10 - Rio Pequeno - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 508L-10 - Terminal Princesa Isabel - Aclimação/ Schedule
- 7011-10 - Jardim dos Reis - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 271F-10 - Center Norte - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 3013-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metalúrgicos/ Schedule
- 7006-51 - Jardim Horizonte Azul - Metrô Capão Redondo/ Schedule
- 4001-10 - Itaquera - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 4112-10 - Santa Margarida Maria - Praça da República/ Schedule
- 2765-10 - Vila Cisper - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule