6073-10 Line
Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha
SPTrans
SPTrans 6073-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6073-10 bus (Term. Varginha) has 37 stops departing from R. Nicolau Lorin, 8 and ending at Terminal Varginha.
Choose any of the 6073-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Varginha (37 stops)
R. Nicolau Lorin, 8
R. Adao Glasser Bueno, 97
Estr. Da Colônia 1350
Estr. da Colônia - Noel Nutels
Estr. da Colônia, 3206
Estrada Da Colônia 3075
Estr. da Colônia, 2231
Estr. da Colônia, 1560
Estr. da Colônia, 1301
Estr. da Colônia, 1063
Estr. da Colônia, 666
R. Nacip Haydan, 3
R. S. Sebastião da Barra
R. Euzébio Coghi, 1042
Euzébio Coghi B/C
Parada Ravello B/C
Parada Juza (B/C)
Servidão B/C
Amaro Alves do Rosario B/C
Estr. EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros, 4921
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Rua Romão Boeta
José La Torre B/C
Ana Carolina
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Baltazarini B/C
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Cartório de Parelheiros
Estrada EcoturÃstica de Parelheiros
Elevatória Sabesp (B/C)
José Nicolau de Lima B/C
Avenida De Parelheiros
Rua Arcelina Teixeira Da Silva
R. Arcelina Teixeira da Silva, 227
Av. Paulo Guilguer Reimberg, 5
Terminal Varginha
6073-10 FAQ
What time does the 6073-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6073-10 bus start at 04:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6073-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6073-10 bus stop at 00:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6073-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6073-10 (Term. Varginha) bus fare?
The Jardim Santa Terezinha - Terminal Varginha (Term. Varginha) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6073-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6073-10 bus stop.
6073-10 Bus Schedule
6073-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 00:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 35 |
Mon | 04:20 - 00:10 | 12 - 20 |
Tue | 04:20 - 00:10 | 12 - 20 |
Wed | 04:20 - 00:10 | 12 - 20 |
Thu | 04:20 - 00:10 | 12 - 20 |
Fri | 04:20 - 00:10 | 12 - 20 |
Sat | 04:20 - 00:10 | 20 - 32 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6073-10 (from R. Nicolau Lorin, 8), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6073-10 (Term. Varginha) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6073-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6073-10 (Term. Varginha) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6073-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6073-10 bus route is R. Nicolau Lorin, 8 and the last stop is Terminal Varginha. 6073-10 (Term. Varginha) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6073-10 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6073-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6073-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6073-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6073-10 (Term. Varginha) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6073-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6073-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6073-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 719P-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 524L-10 - Parque São Lucas - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 8028-10 - Paraisópolis - Metrô Morumbi/ Schedule
- 8700-21 - Largo do Taboão - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 3134-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô TamanduateÃ/ Schedule
- 917H-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- 5791-10 - Eldorado - Metrô Vergueiro/ Schedule
- 1783-22 - Jardim Labitary - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 7281-10 - Lapa - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- N344-11 - Terminal Penha - Vila Cisper/ Schedule
- 6044-10 - Jardim Dom José - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 607C-10 - Jardim Miriam - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 6820-10 - Jardim das Rosas - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 6505-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 856R-10 - Lapa - Socorro/ Schedule
- N205-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 407P-10 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 2710-31 - Metrô Patriarca - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 2030-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 7063-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Campo Limpo/ Schedule