6115-10 Line
Cantinho do Céu - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6115-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6115-10 bus (Term. Grajaú) has 23 stops departing from R. Francisco Inácio Solano, 121 and ending at Terminal Grajaú.
Choose any of the 6115-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Grajaú (23 stops)
R. Francisco Inácio Solano, 121
R. Francisco Inácio Solano, 137
R. Rubens de Oliveira, 500
R. Francisco Montesuma, 171
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 114
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 58
R. Mâncio Lima, 295
R. Pedro Escobar, 650
R. Pedro Escobar, 119
R. Pedro Escobar, 173
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4817
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4627
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4170
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4053
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3412
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
R. Leri Santos, 98
Terminal Grajaú
6115-10 FAQ
What time does the 6115-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 6115-10 bus start at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6115-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 6115-10 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 6115-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cantinho do Céu - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cantinho do Céu - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6115-10 (Term. Grajaú) bus fare?
The Cantinho do Céu - Terminal Grajaú (Term. Grajaú) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6115-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6115-10 bus stop.
6115-10 bus Schedule
6115-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:45 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 23:40 | 12 - 20 |
Mon | 03:45 - 23:40 | 6 - 11 |
Tue | 03:45 - 23:40 | 6 - 11 |
Wed | 03:45 - 23:40 | 6 - 11 |
Thu | 03:45 - 23:40 | 6 - 11 |
Fri | 03:45 - 23:40 | 6 - 11 |
Sat | 04:00 - 23:40 | 9 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6115-10 (from R. Francisco Inácio Solano, 121), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6115-10 (Term. Grajaú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6115-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 6115-10 (Term. Grajaú) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6115-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6115-10 bus route is R. Francisco Inácio Solano, 121 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú. 6115-10 (Term. Grajaú) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 6115-10 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6115-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6115-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6115-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6115-10 (Term. Grajaú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6115-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6115-10, in Sao Paulo Region
6115-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6817-10 - Jardim São Bento - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 1741-10 - Vila Dionisia - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2728-10 - Jardim do Castelo - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 9162-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 4008-21 - Cohab José Bonifácio C - Circular/ Schedule
- 3390-10 - São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6030-10 - Unisa-campus 1 - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8542-21 - Brasilândia - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 574J-10 - Metrô Conceição - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 148L-10 - Cohab Antártica - Lapa/ Schedule
- 3009-10 - Itaim Paulista - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 509J-10 - Jardim Selma - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 607A-10 - Jardim Apurá - Socorro/ Schedule
- 3766-10 - Cohab II - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 677A-10 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 1756-10 - Pedra Branca - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5164-10 - Vila Santa Catarina - Parque Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 9005-10 - Jardim Princesa - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 9006-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule