6115-41 Line
Parque Residencial dos Lagos - Terminal Grajaú
SPTrans
SPTrans 6115-41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6115-41 bus (Term. Grajaú) has 28 stops departing from R. Canário Belga, 10 and ending at Terminal Grajaú.
Choose any of the 6115-41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Grajaú (28 stops)
R. Canário Belga, 10
R. Falcão Negro, 830
R. Falcão Negro, 777
R. Graúna da Mata, 230
R. das Andorinhas Brasileiras, 6
R. das Andorinhas Brasileiras, 2
R. Rubens de Oliveira, 258
R. Rubens de Oliveira, 500
R. Francisco Montesuma, 171
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 114
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 58
R. Mâncio Lima, 295
R. Pedro Escobar, 650
R. Pedro Escobar, 119
R. Pedro Escobar, 173
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4817
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4627
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4170
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4053
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3412
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
R. Leri Santos, 98
Terminal Grajaú
6115-41 FAQ
What time does the 6115-41 bus start operating?
Services on the 6115-41 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6115-41 bus stop working?
Services on the 6115-41 bus stop at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6115-41 bus arrive?
When does the Parque Residencial dos Lagos - Terminal Grajaú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque Residencial dos Lagos - Terminal Grajaú Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 6115-41 (Term. Grajaú) bus fare?
The Parque Residencial dos Lagos - Terminal Grajaú (Term. Grajaú) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 6115-41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6115-41 bus stop.
6115-41 bus Schedule
6115-41 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 09:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:30 - 09:00 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 04:30 - 09:00 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 04:30 - 09:00 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 04:30 - 09:00 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 04:30 - 09:00 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6115-41 (from R. Canário Belga, 10), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6115-41 (Term. Grajaú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
6115-41 line bus fare
SPTrans 6115-41 (Term. Grajaú) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
6115-41 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 6115-41 bus route is R. Canário Belga, 10 and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú. 6115-41 (Term. Grajaú) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6115-41 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 6115-41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6115-41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6115-41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 6115-41 (Term. Grajaú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6115-41 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 6115-41, in Sao Paulo Region
6115-41 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6120-10 - Jardim Lucélia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 4732-10 - Vila Liviero - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- 352A-10 - Jardim Helena - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 775P-10 - Jardim Guaraú - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- N305-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 2290-21 - São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6835-10 - Valo Velho - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 2740-10 - Pedra Branca - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 4114-10 - Jardim Dom Saúde - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 775V-10 - Rio Pequeno - Itaim Bibi/ Schedule
- 5033-10 - Vila Brasilina - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 5759-10 - Parque Primavera - Metrô Conceição/ Schedule
- 978A-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 314J-10 - Parque Santa Madalena - Praça Almeida Jr./ Schedule
- 6825-10 - Valo Velho - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 701U-10 - Metrô Santana - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 1026-10 - Vila Iara - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 425E-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Jardim Ester/ Schedule
- 373L-10 - Jardim Limoeiro - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 2590-10 - União Dom Vila Nova - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule