613 Line
Aeroport de Girona - LLoret de Mar - Tossa de Mar
Sagalés (Costa)
Sagalés (Costa) 613 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar) has 3 stops departing from Aeroport De Girona and ending at Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar.
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar (3 stops)
Aeroport De Girona
Estació D'Autobusos De Lloret De Mar
Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 15:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the Aeroport de Girona - LLoret de Mar - Tossa de Mar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aeroport de Girona - LLoret de Mar - Tossa de Mar bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Sagalés (Costa) 613 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 613 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
613 Bus Schedule
613 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 15:30 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Mon | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Tue | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Wed | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Thu | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Fri | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Sat | 15:30 - 19:00 | 210 |
Sagalés (Costa) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from Aeroport De Girona), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sagalés (Costa) info now.
613 line bus fare
Sagalés (Costa) 613 (Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sagalés (Costa) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sagalés (Costa)’s official website.
613 (Sagalés (Costa))
The first stop of the 613 bus route is Aeroport De Girona and the last stop is Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar. 613 (Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 613 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sagalés (Costa) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Barcelona, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 613 (Estació D'Autobusos De Tossa De Mar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live Sagalés (Costa) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sagalés (Costa) or a trip planner for metro, train, bus, Tramvia, gondola, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Barcelona. The trip planner shows updated data for Sagalés (Costa) and any bus, including line 613, in Barcelona
613 - Alternative Directions
Sagalés (Costa) Lines in Barcelona
- L04 - Roca Grossa - Lloret de Dalt/ Schedule
- L02 - Estació d'autobusos - Lloret Residencial/ Schedule
- L013 - Estació d'autobusos - El Molí - El Rieral/ Schedule
- N83 - Mataró - Malgrat de Mar/ Schedule
- 604 - Barcelona - Aeroport de Girona/ Schedule
- 652 - Arenys de Mar - Arenys de Munt/ Schedule
- 602 - Aeroport del Prat - Barcelona - Girona - Figueres/ Schedule
- 650 - Girona - Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona (Bellaterra)/ Schedule
- N82 - Barcelona - Calella - Pineda - Santa Susanna - Malgrat de Mar (nocturn)/ Schedule
- 627 - Sant Cebrià de Vallalta - Canet de Mar - Sant Pol de Mar - Calella/ Schedule
- 628 - Castellar d'Indies - Sant Cebrià - Vistamar - Sant Pol/ Schedule
- 603 - Aer. Prat - Barcelona - Blanes (per N-ll)/ Schedule
- 656 - Arenys - Hospital de Mataró/ Schedule
- 601 - Blanes - Girona/ Schedule
- L012 - Estació d'autobusos - Lloret de Dalt/ Schedule
- 663 - Lloret de Mar - Girona/ Schedule
- 651 - Arenys de Mar - Arenys de Munt - Sant Iscle de Vallalta/ Schedule
- 625 - Servei Hospitalari Tordera - Calella/ Schedule
- 691 - Pineda - Calella/ Schedule