613 Line
Trexlertown Breinigsville Circulator
LANTA
LANTA 613 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 613 bus (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) has 34 stops departing from Trexlertown Transit Center Eb and ending at Weis at Lvhn Fogelsville.
Choose any of the 613 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon (34 stops)
Trexlertown Transit Center Eb
Grange at Red Maples
Grange at Mill Creek
Mill Creek at Uline
Hamilton at Mill Creek Wb
Hamilton at Trexler Mall
Hamilton at Trexler Plaza
Hamilton at Trexlertown Wb
Trexlertown at Railroad Nb
Cetronia at Trexlertown Rd Wb
Cetronia at Cross Creek Wb
Cetronia at Parkland View Wb
Cetronia at Mosser Wb
Grim at Mosser
Grim at Willard Nb
Grim at Industrial
8250 Industrial Blvd
8150 Industrial Blvd
650 Boulder
8014 Industrial Blvd
8001 Industrial Eb
Industrial at Rt 100
Industrial at Morris
7350 Industrial Eb 2
7350 Industrial Eb
2248 Industrial
Olin at Penn
Penn at William
7346 Penn
Penn at Keebler
Penn at Star
Imperial at Windsor
Tilghman at 100 Wb
Weis at Lvhn Fogelsville
613 FAQ
What time does the 613 bus start operating?
Services on the 613 bus start at 5:55 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 613 bus stop working?
Services on the 613 bus stop at 6:55 PM on Sunday.
What time does the 613 bus arrive?
When does the Trexlertown Breinigsville Circulator Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trexlertown Breinigsville Circulator Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 613 (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) bus fare?
The Trexlertown Breinigsville Circulator (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) bus fare is about $2.00.
Is there a 613 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 613 bus stop.
613 bus Schedule
613 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 7:55 AM - 6:55 PM | 60 |
Mon | 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM | 30 |
Tue | 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM | 30 |
Wed | 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM | 30 |
Thu | 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM | 30 |
Fri | 5:55 AM - 9:25 PM | 30 |
Sat | 5:55 AM - 9:55 PM | 60 |
LANTA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 613 (from Trexlertown Transit Center Eb), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 613 (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all LANTA info now.
613 line bus fare
LANTA 613 (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) ride fare is about $2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about LANTA’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or LANTA’s official website.
613 (LANTA)
The first stop of the 613 bus route is Trexlertown Transit Center Eb and the last stop is Weis at Lvhn Fogelsville. 613 (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 613 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you LANTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in New York - New Jersey, and helps to find the closest 613 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 613 bus to take on your trip.
Line 613 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 613 (Fogelsville Weis Via Amazon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 613 bus tracker or a live LANTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for LANTA or a trip planner for Subway, Train, Bus, Ferry, Light Rail or Cable Car to plan your route around New York - New Jersey. The trip planner shows updated data for LANTA and any bus, including line 613, in New York - New Jersey
613 - Alternative Directions
LANTA Lines in New York - New Jersey
- 209 - Walbert Ave/ Schedule
- 605 - Bethlehem Circulator/ Schedule
- 603 - West Allentown Crosstown/ Schedule
- 220 - Bethlehem - Easton/ Schedule
- 106 - Easton - Palmer/ Schedule
- 403 - Emaus Ave — Allen HS/ Schedule
- 312 - Bethlehem - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 402 - Tilghman Street — Allen HS/ Schedule
- 422 - AllenHS to Gordon/ Schedule
- 216 - Nazareth/ Schedule
- 210 - Lehigh St - Fullerton Ave/ Schedule
- 102 - Union Blvd - LV Hosp CC/ Schedule
- 410 - Dieruff HS - Emmaus Ave/ Schedule
- 740 - Jim Thorpe Mauch Chunk Lake Shuttle
- 441 - H Morton MS - Hanover Av/ Schedule
- 105 - Hellertown/ Schedule
- 431 - S Mt MS - Susq & Gilmore/ Schedule
- 211 - Presidential Village/ Schedule
- 323 - Stabler Center - PSU LV/ Schedule
- 327 - Fountain Hill - LVIP IV/ Schedule