6207 Line
Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6207 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 6207 bus (Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado) has 59 stops departing from Ponto Inicial Da Ifsc and ending at Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca.
Choose any of the 6207 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado (59 stops)
Ponto Inicial Da Ifsc
Rua Da Saracura, 245
Rua João Bernardino Da Rosa, 1149
Rua Dos Ipês, 27
Rua Juazeiros, 283
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022
Avenida Pedra Branca, 184
Avenida Pedra Branca, 222
Ponto Inicial Jardim Aquárius
Rua Chica Da Silva, 213-281
Rua Chica Da Silva, 1-65
Rua Indaial, 161-213
Rua Arnoldo Schlemper, 123-175
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 61
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473
Rua Cláudio Coutinho, 550
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 128
Rua Elis Regina, 139
Marginal Br-101
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Sandra Gomes
Rua Afonso Pena
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Alfredo Erckmann
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Rua Valdemar Vieira
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363
Rua Cruz E Souza, 151-219
Rua Cizanto, 1000
Rua Do Cizanto
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160
Avenida Pedra Branca, 134
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca
6207 FAQ
What time does the 6207 bus start operating?
Services on the 6207 bus start at 11:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6207 bus stop working?
Services on the 6207 bus stop at 22:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 6207 bus arrive?
When does the Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 6207 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 6207 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6207 bus Route Map - Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado
6207 Bus Schedule
6207 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:40 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:40 - 22:20 | 88 |
Tue | 11:40 - 22:20 | 88 |
Wed | 11:40 - 22:20 | 88 |
Thu | 11:40 - 22:20 | 88 |
Fri | 11:40 - 22:20 | 88 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 6207 (from Ponto Inicial Da Ifsc), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 6207 (Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
6207 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 6207 (Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
6207 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 6207 bus route is Ponto Inicial Da Ifsc and the last stop is Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca. 6207 (Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 6207 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 6207 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 6207 bus to take on your trip.
Line 6207 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 6207 (Ifsc Circular Via Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Eldorado) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 6207 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 6207, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 03510 - Aririu/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/BR 101/Via Expressa (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- 0284 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0354 - Fazenda Jomar/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 03619 - Barra do Aririu/Avenida Presidente Kennedy via Laranjeiras/Rio Grande/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 11371 - Enseada do Brito/Shopping Continente via Marivone/Praia de Fora/Pontal/ Schedule
- 5039 - São Sebastião/Palhoça (Praça) via Madri/Pagani/ Schedule
- 353 - Alto Aririu/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)/ Schedule
- 50310 - São sebastião/Ponte do Imaruim via Passa Vinte/Prefeitura/ Schedule
- 6208 - Cidade Universitária circular via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/Jardim Eldorado/TecnoPark/ Schedule
- 6350 - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 6752 - Passarela Formiga/Florianópolis via Guarda/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 402 - Bela Vista/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Elza Luchi/ Schedule
- 101 - Linha Interbairros de Palhoça/ Schedule
- 113001 - Barra do Aririu/Shopping Continente via Rio Grande/Laranjeiras/Aniceto Zacchi/Ponte do Imaruim/ Schedule
- 40310 - Bela Vista/Palhoça via UPA/Jaqueira/ Schedule
- 113 - Viaduto do Maciambu/Colégio do Morretes via Maciambu Pequeno/Rincão/Praia do Sonho/Pinheira/Guarda/ Schedule
- 136 - Enseada do Brito/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça)/ Schedule
- 036121 - Barra do Aririu/Florianópolis via Rio Grande/Escola Municipal/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 223 - Barra do Aririu/Palhoça ou Ponte do Imaruim via Pachecos (URBANA)/ Schedule
- 0230 - Palhoça/Ceasa/ Schedule