353 Line
Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi
JOTUR (Palhoça)
JOTUR (Palhoça) 353 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 353 bus (Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi) has 52 stops departing from Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 1662-1772 and ending at Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim.
353 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 353 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi (52 stops)
Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 1662-1772
Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 1786
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva
Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 2310-2394
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva
R. José Jerônimo Da Silva
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Av. São Cristóvão
Avenida Bom Jesus De Nazaré, 2342
Rua Pedro Thiesen Júnior
Rua Pedro Thiesen Júnior
Rua Pedro Thiesen Júnior
Rua Manoel Tomé Garcia
Rua Manoel Tomé Garcia, 74-266
Rua Manoel Tomé Garcia
Rua Manoel Tomé Garcia
Rua Caetano De Medeiros
Rua Caetano De Medeiros
Rua São Leopoldo
Rua São Leopoldo
Rua 136, 2-76
Rua São Leopoldo
Rua 779, 1-59
Rua Caetano De Medeiros
Rua Caetano De Medeiros, 1-105
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Jacob Weingatner
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Ver. Osvaldo De Oliveira
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Cap. Augusto Vidal
R. Vinte E Quatro De Abril
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
R. João Born
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Av. Aniceto Zacchi
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim
353 FAQ
What time does the 353 bus start operating?
Services on the 353 bus start at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 353 bus stop working?
Services on the 353 bus stop at 06:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 353 bus arrive?
When does the Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 353 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 353 bus stop.
JOTUR (Palhoça) 353 bus Route Map - Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi
353 Bus Schedule
353 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:35 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
JOTUR (Palhoça) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 353 (from Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 1662-1772), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 353 (Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all JOTUR (Palhoça) info now.
353 line bus fare
JOTUR (Palhoça) 353 (Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about JOTUR (Palhoça) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or JOTUR (Palhoça)’s official website.
353 (JOTUR (Palhoça))
The first stop of the 353 bus route is Rua Morro Dos Quadros, 1662-1772 and the last stop is Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim. 353 (Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 353 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you JOTUR (Palhoça) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 353 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 353 bus to take on your trip.
Line 353 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 353 (Alto Aririu/Colégio Claudete Via Loteamento Schutz/Aniceto Zacchi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 353 bus tracker or a live JOTUR (Palhoça) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for JOTUR (Palhoça) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for JOTUR (Palhoça) and any bus, including line 353, in Florianopolis Region
JOTUR (Palhoça) Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 2060 - Ponte do Imaruim/Florianópolis/ Schedule
- 3232 - Guarda do Cubatão/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Formiga/Aniceto Zacchi/ Schedule
- 71616 - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Jaqueira via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 50312 MORRO DO GATO/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) VIA PASSA VINTE - Morro do Gato/Palhoça (Praça) via Passa Vinte/ Schedule
- 0381 NOVA PALHOÇA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PONTE DO IMARUIM/MARGINAL BR 101/FAZENDA SANTO ANTÔNIO/SÃO JOSÉ/ - Nova Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/Marginal BR 101/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 02810 TERRA NOVA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA CAMINHO NOVO/BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA (DIRETO) - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/BR 101/Via Expressa (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- 0367 - Pachecos (Areias)/Florianópolis via Portal/Vila Nova/Nova Palhoça/Miriam/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0350 - Guarda do Cubatão/Florianópolis via Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 716110 BELA VISTA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/MARGINAL BR 101/HOSPITAL REGIONAL/BEIRA-MAR SÃ - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 0242 SÃO SEBASTIÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PASSA VINTE/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA - São Sebastião/Florianópolis via Passa Vinte/Avenida das Torres/Marginal BR 101/Hospital Regional/Beira-Mar São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 3032 GUARDA/PALHOÇA (PRAÇA) VIA ARIRIU - Guarda/Palhoça (Praça) via Aririu/ Schedule
- 0287 - Terra Nova/Florianópolis via Caminho Novo/Centro de Palhoça/Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 301 - Fretamento Escolar - Guarda do Cubatão/Fazenda Jomar/ Schedule
- 0386 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE PALHOÇA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA PONTE DO IMARUIM/SÃO JOSÉ/IVO SILVEIRA - Escola Municipal de Palhoça/Florianópolis via Ponte do Imaruim/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 3033 - Aririu Formiga/Ponte do Imaruim (Praça) via Guarda/Aririu/ Schedule
- 11150 ENSEADA DO BRITO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Enseada do Brito/Florianópolis via marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 71618 BELA VISTA/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA UPA/CENTRO DE PALHOÇA/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILVEIRA - Bela Vista/Florianópolis via UPA/Centro de Palhoça/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 112 - Viaduto do Maciambu/Colégio da Pinheira via Maciambu Pequeno/BR 101/Rincão/Estrada do Parque/Morretes I e II/ Schedule
- 0350 GUARDA DO CUBATÃO/FLORIANÓPOLIS VIA FORMIGA/GUARDA/ARIRIU/MARGINAL BR 101/VIA EXPRESSA/IVO SILV - Guarda do Cubatão/Florianópolis via Formiga/Guarda/Aririu/Marginal BR 101/Via Expressa/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule
- 65312 - Entrada Jardim Eldorado/Florianópolis via Jardim Eldorado/Cidade Universitária/Jardim Aquárius/Fazenda Santo Antônio/São José/Ivo Silveira/ Schedule