621 Line
H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini
Transporte Ideal San Justo
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 621 colectivo (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) has 88 stops departing from Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso) and ending at De La Huerta, 211-249.
Choose any of the 621 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini (88 stops)
Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso)
El Dorado Y Verne (Escuela 179)
Verne Y Avenida Montecarlo
Verne Y Servet
Verme Y Wast
Wast Y Parnasco
Wast Y El Moral
Wast Y Guanabay
Wast Y La Mimbrera
Plazoleta Esperanza
Plazoleta Esperanza
Plazoleta Esperanza
Avenida Montecarlo Y El Dorado
Avenida Montecarlo Y Azucenas
Avenida Montecarlo Y Magnolia
Avenida Montecarlo Y Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas
Parada Km 38.5
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Warnes
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Tonelero
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Bynnon
California Y Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas
California Y Dungeness
California Y Santiago Del Estero
California Y Juan Manzanares
Rotonda Foresta (620 36.500 - 621)
California Y Colastiné
California Y Concordia
Concordia Y AgustÃn Molina
AgustÃn Molina Y Colorado
AgustÃn Molina Y Juan Manzanares
AgustÃn Molina Y Santiago Del Estero
AgustÃn Molina Y Vicente Dupuy
AgustÃn Molina Y Alejandro Danel
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Coraceros
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Uriarte
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Curumalal
Km. 35 (96 - 218 - 382 - 620 - 621 - 622)
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y San Luis
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Saujil
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Luradi
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Leopardi
Delegación Municipal (86 - 96 - 218 - 382 - 620 - 621 - 622)
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Simón Pérez
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Puerto Argentino (Playón 86)
Cementerio Los Ceibos
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Barrientos
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Ballivián
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Matienzo
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas E Infanta Isabel
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Llorente
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Atalco
Shopping Catán
Centro De Trasbordo González Catán (621)
Ruta 21 Y Pedro Russo
Ruta 21 Y Cazón
Ruta 21 Y Carcarañá
Estación MarÃa Eva Duarte
Comodoro Py Y Rocamora
Plazoleta Eva Duarte
Comodoro Py Y Vuelta De Rocha
Comodoro Py Y Gutiérrez
Estación Laferrere (96 - 621)
Comodoro Py Y Olmos
Comodoro Py Y Santo Tomé
Comodoro Py Y VÃctor Hugo
Comodoro Py Y Saraza
Ruta 21 Y Carlos Casares
Ruta 21 Y Marconi
Ypf La Matanza
Ruta 21 Y Avenida CristianÃa
Campo Recreativo 29 De Mayo
Ruta 21 Y El Ombú
El Hornero Y El Tala
El Hornero Y El Esporal
El Hornero Y Eva Perón
El Hornero Y El Curro
Estación José Ingenieros
Hospital Balestrini (Rp21)
Camino De Cintura Y El Corbatita
Camino De Cintura Y Autopista Ricchieri
Strangford Y Cochrane
Obra Don Bosco
Planta Purificadora
Volkswagen Mercado Central
Avenida De La Circunvalación Y De La Hoja
Avenida De Circunvalación, 392
Del Prado
De La Huerta, 211-249
621 FAQ
What time does the 621 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 621 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 621 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo arrive?
When does the H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 621 (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) colectivo fare?
The H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Does the Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo line run on National Day/May 1810 Revolution?
The 621 colectivo's operating hours on National Day/May 1810 Revolution may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 621 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 621 colectivo stop.
621 colectivo Schedule
621 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 621 (from Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 621 (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Ideal San Justo info now.
621 line colectivo fare
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Ideal San Justo's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Ideal San Justo’s official website.
621 (Transporte Ideal San Justo)
The first stop of the 621 colectivo route is Terminal 96 - 621 (Ascenso) and the last stop is De La Huerta, 211-249. 621 (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 621 has 88 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 97 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Ideal San Justo suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 621 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 621 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 621 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 621 (H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 621 colectivo tracker or a live Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Ideal San Justo or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Ideal San Justo and any colectivo, including line 621, in Buenos Aires
621 - Alternative Directions
- 621 - I: 1001 X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - I: Lafe X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - J: 1001 X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - J: Lafe X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - K: 1001 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - K: 29 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - L: Km. 29 / Schedule
- 621 - L: Santa Cecilia X Monasterio / Schedule
- 621 - M: Catán - Km 28 X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - M: Km 28 - Catán X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - A: 38 Barrio Esperanza / Schedule
- 621 - A: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - B: 28 Catán X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - B: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - C: 1001 X 28 / Schedule
- 621 - C: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa X 28 / Schedule
- 621 - D: 1001 X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - D: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - E: Ciudad Evita / Schedule
- 621 - E: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule